2023 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
391NOVO Esports0.763.8768.9%3765.737062%+447+3.2734
392EGN Esports0.603.4068.9%3244.731244%-144-8.9232
393Pertinax Esports0.753.0968.9%3764.733653%-3+7.6732
394Macko Academy0.572.1468.9%3965.636118%-159+0.9717
395Vlaams Erfgoed0.453.2268.9%3545.234747%-719-4.9115
396T1 Esports Academy0.862.1868.8%3946.035246%+219+8.99103
397FENNEL0.702.9068.8%2835.032151%-112-3.4476
398RNL ROAR0.844.9668.8%4365.637261%+137+2.7966
399AYM Esports0.692.7468.8%3685.234255%-9-1.61062
400INFINITY0.783.3168.8%2764.832153%-105-3.4253
401Slash Lions0.683.3268.8%4185.234644%-187-4.7339
402Ascendance0.642.4368.8%3375.834129%+283+10.4728
403Primal Instinct Black0.733.9268.8%6036.142952%———23
404DELTALAND0.612.9368.8%3065.133359%-486-8.0017
405Team GO Aurora0.756.2368.8%3085.434963%+494+2.2116
406BWE Esports0.722.7668.7%3485.332950%-107+1.0336
407Stormbringers0.723.6568.7%3825.434352%+240+7.1133
408Vanir0.692.8268.7%4055.533439%-94-3.7733
409Inside Games0.562.1668.7%3414.831529%-632-6.8131
410Anubis Gaming0.673.6168.7%3375.034950%-123-8.0322
411Phoenix Esports0.644.1468.7%2854.833055%+434+1.9122
412Team sucrée au sucre0.612.7568.7%4255.235040%-266-6.7320
413Cincinnati Fear0.793.3768.6%4105.335059%-36-3.110119
414Nate95270.944.5768.6%3745.634664%-1080.0959
415100 Thieves0.803.2668.6%2785.131743%-136+1.7351
416Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports0.763.1768.6%3965.435951%+215-3.5947
417LOUD Academy0.753.8268.6%2875.534242%-30-0.6426
418SEM9 WPE0.671.7568.6%3074.630019%-648-3.8121
419Gen.G1.215.1568.5%3335.935672%+210+1.719121
420Nongshim Esports Academy0.863.6268.5%3065.634161%-28+0.611114
391–420 of 592 players