2023 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
181Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports0.763.1768.6%3965.435951%+215-3.5947
182Villarreal QLASH0.773.3775.7%3965.536360%+122-1.3842
183Macko Academy0.572.1468.9%3965.636118%-159+0.9717
184Excel Esports1.043.3473.0%3956.036161%+313+11.51382
185Kaufland Hangry Knights0.753.7368.5%3954.934750%+50-7.1328
186T1 Esports Academy0.862.1868.8%3946.035246%+219+8.99103
187CCG Futures0.843.0669.5%3945.635439%-74-1.7364
188ViV Esport0.753.5473.5%3945.635150%+323+5.3848
189KT Rolster Academy0.916.4771.8%3945.536870%+363+6.9640
190EPIC-DUDES0.672.8269.5%3945.835337%-130+2.7127
191Nate.A0.823.3762.2%3946.438668%+579+16.2219
192River Plate Gaming0.864.4970.1%3945.735659%+687+11.4417
193WLGaming Esports0.844.1575.0%3935.335363%-81+4.21296
194MAX0.943.9671.8%3935.536062%———84
195Chiefs Esports Club0.874.5167.2%3935.234566%+227-1.7659
196Fluxo Academy0.753.3972.3%3925.634546%+39+5.6241
197PSG Talon Academy0.935.3174.7%3925.837862%+479+7.3126
198Senshi Esports Club0.622.9969.0%3915.234944%+9+3.3939
199Europe Saviors Club0.705.0468.5%3915.334650%-12-4.3230
200Spectacled Bears0.895.0573.5%3915.435572%+294+4.9725
201Aguilas Doradas0.662.3973.5%3915.634933%-284-2.1318
202exeed Poland0.754.0664.7%3915.936944%+18-2.7118
203Cyberground Gaming0.572.1661.6%3905.233437%-454-4.4735
204Comanchero Gaming0.642.6177.1%3905.634024%-147-3.7217
205Heracles Gaming0.733.5374.1%3895.334549%-255-4.8461
206DMG Esports0.712.9068.1%3895.834835%-118-2.51140
207Bilibili Gaming Junior0.903.2871.4%3895.635139%———31
20842 Gaming0.632.9871.9%3895.233638%-346-12.3316
209ZennIT0.682.7767.9%3885.133159%-2670.0534
210Vivo Keyd Stars0.923.2276.0%3875.635046%+197+1.0639
181–210 of 592 players