2021 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.71 | 3.95 | 70.7% | 399 | 5.5 | 360 | 57% | +41 | -7.0 | 13 | 54 | ||
| 422 | 0.68 | 3.56 | 68.1% | 450 | 6.2 | 369 | 59% | +156 | +9.2 | 15 | 39 | ||
| 423 | 0.68 | 2.91 | 71.1% | 521 | 6.3 | 407 | 49% | -200 | -6.9 | 18 | 39 | ||
| 424 | 0.61 | 2.84 | 63.0% | 492 | 6.0 | 378 | 58% | +368 | +4.9 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 425 | 0.61 | 3.45 | 61.7% | 360 | 5.4 | 349 | 50% | +88 | -7.6 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 426 | 0.52 | 2.36 | 62.0% | 387 | 5.8 | 344 | 19% | +109 | -2.7 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 427 | 0.74 | 2.44 | 70.5% | 441 | 6.4 | 355 | 35% | — | — | — | 94 | ||
| 428 | 0.71 | 3.25 | 64.1% | 367 | 5.8 | 356 | 63% | +96 | +4.2 | 12 | 56 | ||
| 429 | 0.67 | 3.62 | 67.6% | 430 | 6.3 | 368 | 62% | +352 | +3.1 | 9 | 37 | ||
| 430 | 0.67 | 3.39 | 66.8% | 533 | 6.0 | 391 | 62% | +164 | +2.0 | 18 | 37 | ||
| 431 | 0.73 | 4.58 | 70.6% | 339 | 6.0 | 357 | 63% | +147 | +4.2 | 9 | 78 | ||
| 432 | 0.69 | 2.96 | 72.4% | 358 | 6.0 | 354 | 49% | +2 | +1.0 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 433 | 0.59 | 3.74 | 68.5% | 318 | 5.9 | 349 | 59% | -345 | -2.8 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 434 | 0.58 | 3.21 | 67.3% | 327 | 5.8 | 344 | 48% | -76 | -1.6 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 435 | 0.72 | 3.92 | 69.5% | 351 | 6.0 | 357 | 57% | +245 | +3.8 | 10 | 68 | ||
| 436 | 0.67 | 3.57 | 69.1% | 317 | 5.8 | 346 | 47% | +103 | +0.6 | 5 | 38 | ||
| 437 | 0.53 | 3.22 | 61.1% | 399 | 5.8 | 359 | 47% | -142 | -5.4 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 438 | 0.75 | 3.61 | 64.9% | 432 | 6.1 | 368 | 56% | +45 | +2.3 | 19 | 133 | ||
| 439 | 0.70 | 4.44 | 68.8% | 319 | 6.0 | 349 | 63% | +98 | +0.8 | 4 | 52 | ||
| 440 | 0.68 | 2.32 | 64.6% | 245 | 5.7 | 325 | 55% | -240 | -2.6 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 441 | 0.68 | 3.50 | 69.8% | 308 | 6.0 | 347 | 63% | +191 | +5.8 | 7 | 43 | ||
| 442 | 0.60 | 3.22 | 71.1% | 417 | 5.4 | 356 | 50% | -6 | -3.5 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 443 | 0.54 | 1.79 | 62.9% | 306 | 5.9 | 323 | 28% | -473 | -6.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 444 | 0.54 | 1.88 | 70.2% | 328 | 5.6 | 317 | 22% | -115 | -0.4 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 445 | 0.54 | 2.65 | 64.5% | 313 | 6.0 | 342 | 44% | +102 | -3.6 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 446 | 0.64 | 3.35 | 69.1% | 424 | 5.9 | 360 | 39% | -199 | +0.3 | 9 | 31 | ||
| 447 | 0.49 | 1.82 | 64.0% | 531 | 5.8 | 357 | 40% | -946 | -14.9 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 448 | 0.49 | 2.13 | 68.5% | 312 | 6.2 | 340 | 20% | -235 | +1.8 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 449 | 0.75 | 4.15 | 70.2% | 353 | 5.8 | 362 | 58% | +37 | -5.7 | 28 | 144 | ||
| 450 | 0.68 | 4.10 | 71.2% | 377 | 5.7 | 346 | 57% | +72 | -2.7 | 8 | 44 |
421–450 of 654 players




















