2021 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.69 | 2.78 | 67.2% | 373 | 5.9 | 340 | 50% | -217 | -2.1 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 332 | 0.81 | 3.36 | 68.4% | 359 | 6.2 | 351 | 50% | +268 | +2.8 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 333 | 0.95 | 3.35 | 71.0% | 243 | 5.6 | 320 | 50% | +41 | -6.8 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 334 | 0.67 | 2.81 | 63.2% | 475 | 7.3 | 388 | 50% | -210 | -1.9 | 23 | 30 | ||
| 335 | 0.65 | 2.37 | 64.8% | 350 | 5.6 | 338 | 50% | -162 | -6.0 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 336 | 0.60 | 3.22 | 71.1% | 417 | 5.4 | 356 | 50% | -6 | -3.5 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 337 | 0.61 | 3.45 | 61.7% | 360 | 5.4 | 349 | 50% | +88 | -7.6 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 338 | 0.59 | 3.65 | 67.1% | 348 | 5.8 | 349 | 50% | +292 | +5.4 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 339 | 0.70 | 3.19 | 59.3% | 374 | 5.7 | 357 | 50% | +191 | -5.1 | 9 | 24 | ||
| 340 | 0.51 | 3.49 | 70.8% | 303 | 5.7 | 320 | 50% | -331 | -4.5 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 341 | 0.49 | 4.02 | 59.6% | 282 | 5.5 | 333 | 50% | -376 | -11.1 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 342 | 0.49 | 2.28 | 58.0% | 310 | 5.8 | 321 | 50% | +2 | +2.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 343 | 0.86 | 3.89 | 65.5% | 329 | 5.6 | 335 | 50% | +6 | -6.2 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 344 | 0.53 | 3.83 | 57.5% | 322 | 6.4 | 342 | 50% | -99 | +0.1 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 345 | 0.60 | 3.34 | 66.7% | 392 | 5.9 | 361 | 50% | +19 | +1.9 | 20 | 129 | ||
| 346 | 0.68 | 2.53 | 67.1% | 443 | 6.1 | 368 | 49% | +23 | +0.4 | 35 | 97 | ||
| 347 | 0.99 | 3.82 | 74.2% | 364 | 6.7 | 370 | 49% | — | — | — | 91 | ||
| 348 | 0.65 | 3.05 | 68.0% | 387 | 5.8 | 351 | 49% | -102 | -1.4 | 19 | 65 | ||
| 349 | 0.67 | 3.83 | 73.3% | 332 | 5.4 | 334 | 49% | -285 | -6.4 | 8 | 63 | ||
| 350 | 0.67 | 3.15 | 66.8% | 376 | 5.8 | 346 | 49% | -45 | -3.3 | 6 | 51 | ||
| 351 | 0.69 | 2.96 | 72.4% | 358 | 6.0 | 354 | 49% | +2 | +1.0 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 352 | 1.01 | 3.42 | 73.6% | 380 | 5.8 | 341 | 49% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 353 | 0.68 | 2.91 | 71.1% | 521 | 6.3 | 407 | 49% | -200 | -6.9 | 18 | 39 | ||
| 354 | 0.69 | 3.16 | 64.2% | 389 | 6.5 | 361 | 49% | +73 | +3.4 | 7 | 39 | ||
| 355 | 0.62 | 2.92 | 67.4% | 412 | 6.1 | 356 | 49% | +60 | +3.9 | 11 | 37 | ||
| 356 | 0.80 | 3.44 | 72.1% | 278 | 6.4 | 347 | 49% | -27 | +2.4 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 357 | 0.71 | 3.33 | 66.1% | 296 | 5.7 | 345 | 49% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 358 | 0.58 | 2.87 | 69.9% | 314 | 5.7 | 334 | 49% | -250 | -5.8 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 359 | 0.52 | 2.80 | 73.4% | 330 | 5.3 | 333 | 49% | -162 | -3.3 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 360 | 0.70 | 2.84 | 61.3% | 299 | 5.9 | 334 | 49% | -517 | -10.1 | 6 | 35 |
331–360 of 654 players






















