2021 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | 0.72 | 2.25 | 62.1% | 253 | 5.8 | 328 | 33% | -119 | -3.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 602 | 0.51 | 3.02 | 62.0% | 357 | 5.8 | 350 | 42% | -273 | -5.7 | 5 | 19 | ||
| 603 | 0.52 | 2.36 | 62.0% | 387 | 5.8 | 344 | 19% | +109 | -2.7 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 604 | 0.72 | 4.72 | 61.9% | 446 | 6.4 | 404 | 73% | +607 | +11.2 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 605 | 0.55 | 1.93 | 61.8% | 316 | 5.7 | 319 | 29% | -543 | -5.1 | 6 | 28 | ||
| 606 | 0.39 | 1.71 | 61.8% | 248 | 5.9 | 312 | 20% | -573 | -13.5 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 607 | 0.61 | 3.45 | 61.7% | 360 | 5.4 | 349 | 50% | +88 | -7.6 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 608 | 0.48 | 1.56 | 61.7% | 355 | 5.3 | 319 | 23% | -225 | -1.3 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 609 | 0.74 | 3.01 | 61.6% | 309 | 5.8 | 345 | 45% | +31 | -0.2 | 9 | 75 | ||
| 610 | 0.47 | 1.86 | 61.6% | 300 | 5.7 | 315 | 29% | -451 | -7.2 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 611 | 0.58 | 3.45 | 61.5% | 306 | 6.2 | 354 | 52% | -21 | -4.7 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 612 | 0.69 | 4.82 | 61.5% | 311 | 6.5 | 358 | 72% | +354 | +2.2 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 613 | 0.61 | 5.24 | 61.4% | 318 | 6.1 | 366 | 65% | +125 | +12.0 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 614 | 0.70 | 2.84 | 61.3% | 299 | 5.9 | 334 | 49% | -517 | -10.1 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 615 | 0.57 | 2.08 | 61.2% | 368 | 5.8 | 340 | 33% | -215 | -0.2 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 616 | 0.53 | 3.22 | 61.1% | 399 | 5.8 | 359 | 47% | -142 | -5.4 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 617 | 0.59 | 2.88 | 61.0% | 344 | 5.8 | 336 | 54% | +37 | +2.5 | 5 | 35 | ||
| 618 | 0.51 | 2.76 | 61.0% | 384 | 5.2 | 340 | 42% | -305 | -4.2 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 619 | 0.45 | 2.20 | 60.9% | 340 | 5.1 | 325 | 44% | -605 | -13.9 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 620 | 0.40 | 1.44 | 60.8% | 271 | 5.8 | 304 | 14% | -773 | -15.4 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 621 | 0.67 | 3.40 | 60.7% | 444 | 6.0 | 370 | 67% | +102 | +2.0 | 27 | 86 | ||
| 622 | 0.61 | 2.61 | 60.3% | 390 | 5.7 | 340 | 53% | +102 | -4.1 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 623 | 0.71 | 3.54 | 60.1% | 389 | 6.6 | 378 | 62% | +388 | +8.3 | 12 | 50 | ||
| 624 | 0.55 | 2.96 | 60.1% | 397 | 5.4 | 360 | 59% | +56 | -9.9 | 6 | 29 | ||
| 625 | 0.62 | 3.01 | 60.0% | 373 | 6.1 | 363 | 57% | +313 | +2.4 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 626 | 0.58 | 3.88 | 59.9% | 313 | 6.1 | 370 | 64% | +406 | +6.7 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 627 | 0.68 | 3.65 | 59.8% | 451 | 6.4 | 395 | 68% | +379 | +6.3 | 17 | 28 | ||
| 628 | 0.57 | 3.16 | 59.6% | 387 | 5.3 | 354 | 74% | -87 | -1.9 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 629 | 0.49 | 4.02 | 59.6% | 282 | 5.5 | 333 | 50% | -376 | -11.1 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 630 | 0.56 | 2.37 | 59.5% | 280 | 5.4 | 321 | 51% | -88 | +1.6 | 2 | 43 |
601–630 of 654 players














