2021 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.63 | 2.83 | 68.4% | 380 | 5.9 | 346 | 44% | -126 | -1.9 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 332 | 0.96 | 3.25 | 68.4% | 269 | 6.3 | 340 | 41% | -127 | -4.7 | 6 | 39 | ||
| 333 | 0.80 | 4.72 | 68.4% | 337 | 6.2 | 346 | 37% | -203 | -5.2 | 2 | 38 | ||
| 334 | 0.81 | 3.36 | 68.4% | 359 | 6.2 | 351 | 50% | +268 | +2.8 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 335 | 0.86 | 3.82 | 68.4% | 434 | 6.3 | 381 | 59% | +419 | +7.8 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 336 | 0.54 | 2.67 | 68.4% | 361 | 5.9 | 342 | 57% | -398 | -9.8 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 337 | 0.57 | 4.32 | 68.4% | 292 | 5.5 | 326 | 53% | -90 | -4.0 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 338 | 0.80 | 3.21 | 68.3% | 595 | 7.0 | 398 | 62% | +123 | +17.9 | 21 | 52 | ||
| 339 | 0.76 | 2.57 | 68.3% | 457 | 6.9 | 371 | 41% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 340 | 0.69 | 2.78 | 68.3% | 471 | 6.4 | 388 | 43% | +577 | +12.4 | 20 | 28 | ||
| 341 | 0.64 | 1.75 | 68.3% | 325 | 5.9 | 322 | 14% | -259 | +0.3 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 342 | 0.72 | 3.38 | 68.3% | 458 | 6.2 | 362 | 44% | +399 | +3.6 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 343 | 0.57 | 2.50 | 68.2% | 339 | 5.4 | 335 | 23% | -135 | +1.3 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 344 | 0.63 | 3.24 | 68.2% | 359 | 6.5 | 366 | 43% | +325 | +12.6 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 345 | 0.71 | 5.00 | 68.2% | 278 | 6.4 | 349 | 60% | +86 | +2.8 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 346 | 0.83 | 5.24 | 68.1% | 419 | 6.4 | 375 | 76% | +196 | +1.1 | 16 | 62 | ||
| 347 | 0.68 | 3.56 | 68.1% | 450 | 6.2 | 369 | 59% | +156 | +9.2 | 15 | 39 | ||
| 348 | 0.74 | 4.01 | 68.1% | 328 | 6.3 | 347 | 61% | +287 | +10.2 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 349 | 0.64 | 3.95 | 68.1% | 504 | 7.4 | 387 | 47% | -34 | +2.0 | 8 | 15 | ||
| 350 | 0.65 | 3.05 | 68.0% | 387 | 5.8 | 351 | 49% | -102 | -1.4 | 19 | 65 | ||
| 351 | 0.70 | 2.91 | 68.0% | 274 | 5.4 | 331 | 47% | -336 | -13.0 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 352 | 0.83 | 3.85 | 68.0% | 344 | 6.4 | 362 | 56% | +197 | +7.0 | 7 | 52 | ||
| 353 | 0.65 | 3.40 | 68.0% | 500 | 6.0 | 378 | 42% | +203 | +1.8 | 21 | 45 | ||
| 354 | 0.78 | 5.19 | 68.0% | 346 | 6.0 | 358 | 57% | -132 | -1.9 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 355 | 0.70 | 3.40 | 68.0% | 358 | 5.4 | 341 | 50% | -261 | -7.9 | 8 | 40 | ||
| 356 | 0.59 | 3.70 | 68.0% | 348 | 5.2 | 335 | 43% | -382 | -11.8 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 357 | 0.67 | 3.16 | 68.0% | 434 | 6.0 | 372 | 46% | +280 | -0.2 | 17 | 35 | ||
| 358 | 0.75 | 3.65 | 68.0% | 581 | 6.8 | 399 | 56% | -318 | -0.6 | 13 | 16 | ||
| 359 | 0.76 | 3.40 | 67.9% | 431 | 6.2 | 370 | 50% | +331 | +3.2 | 27 | 110 | ||
| 360 | 0.90 | 4.21 | 67.9% | 412 | 6.4 | 368 | 61% | — | — | — | 85 |
331–360 of 654 players





















