2021 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | 0.47 | 1.95 | 71.2% | 330 | 5.7 | 334 | 22% | -333 | -5.0 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 512 | 0.76 | 4.60 | 67.5% | 305 | 5.5 | 333 | 62% | +15 | +0.8 | 9 | 74 | ||
| 513 | 0.66 | 2.22 | 68.9% | 333 | 5.7 | 333 | 23% | -298 | -1.0 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 514 | 0.89 | 2.42 | 66.6% | 365 | 5.9 | 333 | 46% | -98 | -4.0 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 515 | 0.52 | 2.80 | 73.4% | 330 | 5.3 | 333 | 49% | -162 | -3.3 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 516 | 0.68 | 3.00 | 74.9% | 321 | 5.8 | 333 | 55% | +6 | +0.5 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 517 | 0.54 | 2.47 | 67.0% | 270 | 5.6 | 333 | 46% | -189 | -6.1 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 518 | 0.80 | 3.52 | 66.9% | 300 | 5.7 | 333 | 63% | -2 | +1.7 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 519 | 0.49 | 4.02 | 59.6% | 282 | 5.5 | 333 | 50% | -376 | -11.1 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 520 | 0.79 | 3.55 | 70.2% | 381 | 5.5 | 332 | 52% | -181 | -4.4 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 521 | 0.63 | 2.59 | 78.8% | 320 | 5.6 | 332 | 31% | -61 | -1.0 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 522 | 0.59 | 3.06 | 65.6% | 310 | 5.4 | 332 | 54% | -109 | -4.0 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 523 | 0.47 | 1.73 | 66.6% | 414 | 5.4 | 332 | 23% | -653 | -6.4 | 7 | 22 | ||
| 524 | 0.70 | 2.65 | 71.9% | 273 | 6.0 | 332 | 47% | -174 | +2.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 525 | 0.51 | 1.99 | 67.0% | 308 | 5.4 | 332 | 40% | -333 | -8.7 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 526 | 1.02 | 3.30 | 75.0% | 309 | 6.2 | 331 | 38% | -69 | +2.2 | 8 | 85 | ||
| 527 | 0.64 | 3.79 | 69.4% | 310 | 5.6 | 331 | 57% | +146 | +1.3 | 6 | 70 | ||
| 528 | 0.77 | 3.99 | 70.4% | 289 | 5.4 | 331 | 47% | -92 | -7.5 | 8 | 57 | ||
| 529 | 0.70 | 2.91 | 68.0% | 274 | 5.4 | 331 | 47% | -336 | -13.0 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 530 | 0.81 | 3.42 | 71.8% | 392 | 5.8 | 331 | 27% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 531 | 0.60 | 2.46 | 73.2% | 380 | 5.4 | 331 | 41% | -224 | -1.1 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 532 | 0.61 | 1.77 | 63.6% | 348 | 5.7 | 331 | 19% | -500 | -7.2 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 533 | 0.46 | 1.67 | 63.3% | 286 | 5.6 | 331 | 7% | -673 | -2.4 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 534 | 0.46 | 3.06 | 62.5% | 268 | 5.5 | 331 | 54% | -643 | -5.4 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 535 | 0.80 | 2.82 | 66.0% | 329 | 5.5 | 331 | 45% | +78 | -7.1 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 536 | 0.49 | 2.14 | 65.5% | 358 | 5.4 | 331 | 42% | -594 | -2.5 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 537 | 0.51 | 2.92 | 52.4% | 367 | 5.1 | 331 | 61% | +178 | -2.6 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 538 | 0.56 | 3.20 | 62.5% | 305 | 5.2 | 330 | 62% | -384 | -5.3 | 7 | 77 | ||
| 539 | 0.80 | 3.91 | 69.4% | 283 | 5.6 | 330 | 57% | +30 | -1.7 | 2 | 72 | ||
| 540 | 0.55 | 2.94 | 69.9% | 279 | 5.3 | 330 | 41% | -373 | -10.6 | 6 | 41 |
511–540 of 654 players
























