2021 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.66 | 4.83 | 66.9% | 361 | 6.0 | 358 | 64% | +9 | -0.5 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 302 | 0.62 | 3.29 | 74.1% | 314 | 5.8 | 335 | 37% | +6 | -0.3 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 303 | 0.68 | 3.00 | 74.9% | 321 | 5.8 | 333 | 55% | +6 | +0.5 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 304 | 0.86 | 3.89 | 65.5% | 329 | 5.6 | 335 | 50% | +6 | -6.2 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 305 | 0.68 | 3.84 | 67.9% | 306 | 5.9 | 351 | 55% | +5 | +0.4 | 12 | 51 | ||
| 306 | 0.75 | 4.54 | 71.1% | 333 | 6.3 | 352 | 55% | +4 | +4.5 | 9 | 22 | ||
| 307 | 0.69 | 2.96 | 72.4% | 358 | 6.0 | 354 | 49% | +2 | +1.0 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 308 | 0.49 | 2.28 | 58.0% | 310 | 5.8 | 321 | 50% | +2 | +2.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 309 | 0.76 | 3.74 | 69.4% | 392 | 6.0 | 361 | 50% | 0 | -4.0 | 5 | 44 | ||
| 310 | 0.88 | 4.78 | 72.2% | 328 | 5.8 | 335 | 51% | 0 | +3.1 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 311 | 0.63 | 3.23 | 66.4% | 389 | 5.0 | 349 | 57% | -1 | -5.1 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 312 | 0.69 | 3.20 | 73.6% | 432 | 6.1 | 361 | 31% | -1 | +1.9 | 14 | 29 | ||
| 313 | 0.76 | 4.38 | 68.5% | 317 | 6.0 | 351 | 65% | -2 | +1.3 | 10 | 97 | ||
| 314 | 0.64 | 2.71 | 68.7% | 395 | 6.3 | 351 | 40% | -2 | -0.1 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 315 | 0.80 | 3.52 | 66.9% | 300 | 5.7 | 333 | 63% | -2 | +1.7 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 316 | 0.93 | 5.24 | 71.5% | 324 | 5.7 | 344 | 52% | -4 | -1.5 | 7 | 67 | ||
| 317 | 0.76 | 3.09 | 72.5% | 316 | 6.2 | 342 | 48% | -4 | +3.1 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 318 | 0.92 | 3.10 | 72.1% | 307 | 6.2 | 342 | 47% | -5 | -2.7 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 319 | 0.60 | 3.22 | 71.1% | 417 | 5.4 | 356 | 50% | -6 | -3.5 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 320 | 0.77 | 2.08 | 69.5% | 350 | 6.3 | 343 | 25% | -7 | +2.1 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 321 | 0.81 | 4.07 | 70.2% | 375 | 5.9 | 351 | 60% | -9 | -3.3 | 7 | 70 | ||
| 322 | 0.69 | 5.19 | 69.3% | 174 | 5.8 | 325 | 60% | -9 | -1.9 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 323 | 0.67 | 3.18 | 66.8% | 273 | 5.5 | 336 | 52% | -11 | -5.0 | 6 | 44 | ||
| 324 | 0.71 | 4.44 | 70.9% | 353 | 5.9 | 341 | 51% | -14 | +0.7 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 325 | 0.80 | 4.57 | 71.6% | 325 | 6.0 | 346 | 58% | -14 | +1.1 | 2 | 45 | ||
| 326 | 0.83 | 4.43 | 70.5% | 348 | 5.8 | 372 | 61% | -15 | -5.7 | 12 | 80 | ||
| 327 | 0.85 | 3.52 | 73.5% | 371 | 6.2 | 353 | 38% | -17 | -3.3 | 7 | 63 | ||
| 328 | 0.71 | 3.65 | 65.6% | 335 | 5.3 | 347 | 73% | -17 | -6.8 | 14 | 37 | ||
| 329 | 0.64 | 3.07 | 70.1% | 307 | 5.2 | 323 | 46% | -19 | -12.8 | 4 | 37 | ||
| 330 | 1.04 | 4.15 | 67.5% | 283 | 5.8 | 337 | 61% | -20 | -3.6 | 15 | 108 |
301–330 of 654 players























