2021 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
331INTZ0.772.0869.5%3506.334325%-7+2.1336
332Solary Academy0.542.8166.3%3055.432947%-344-7.0336
333Dusty0.562.9967.8%3155.633042%-52-0.1536
334WAVE Esports0.802.8669.8%3475.934131%-347-7.8436
335DRX Academy0.935.2668.9%5036.538864%+334+6.31036
336IziDream0.652.5471.0%2795.933628%-386-4.1136
337Bifrost0.813.3668.4%3596.235150%+268+2.8636
338Arctic Gaming México0.602.0772.3%2353.227739%-183-5.3236
339Wildcard Gaming Black0.733.3771.9%4535.837047%+193+0.81036
340eMonkeyz0.652.6771.9%3015.732631%-382-9.2036
341Hybrid Esports0.683.1767.3%4576.536147%-55+1.9836
342Isurus0.843.2370.2%3686.435442%+137+2.4636
343Savage0.744.0168.1%3286.334761%+287+10.2536
344Team MCES0.562.1270.9%2865.030322%-474-7.5536
345KaBuM! Esports0.853.0268.6%3556.134444%-68-1.1136
346FC Schalke 04 Esports0.712.1365.1%3275.732428%-163-3.9236
347Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming0.602.5667.2%2425.531334%-214-4.8035
348Repre Gold0.684.1266.8%4386.937351%+393+12.8735
349RED Academy0.633.5371.7%3286.434251%+51-0.9135
350100 Thieves Next0.673.1668.0%4346.037246%+280-0.21735
351Instinct Gaming0.653.7069.0%3515.433854%+63-2.5635
352Hanwha Life Esports0.892.4266.6%3655.933346%-98-4.0635
353BRUTE Talents0.522.8073.4%3305.333349%-162-3.3635
354PEACE0.783.8265.0%2645.131657%+42-5.4435
355Shadow Battlica0.845.3267.7%4366.040066%+285+3.11935
356GamersOrigin Academy0.592.8861.0%3445.833654%+37+2.5535
357SBTC Esports0.702.8461.3%2995.933449%-517-10.1635
358KRC Genk Esports Talent Team0.532.1867.3%3865.334447%-607-8.51234
359Zerolag Esports Academy0.573.2163.7%3896.035941%-26+1.4634
360Bilibili Gaming Junior0.601.9862.7%2975.531935%———34
331–360 of 654 players