2020 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 0.79 | 4.47 | 70.3% | — | 5.6 | 322 | 53% | +232 | +3.0 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 242 | 0.75 | 3.89 | 81.2% | — | 4.6 | 314 | 53% | +154 | -6.5 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 243 | 0.55 | 2.74 | 64.9% | — | 4.9 | 325 | 53% | -179 | -6.8 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 244 | 0.81 | 3.88 | 71.1% | 93 | 5.0 | 310 | 53% | -170 | -0.1 | 4 | 87 | ||
| 245 | 0.65 | 3.01 | 70.1% | 406 | 5.4 | 344 | 53% | -139 | -6.5 | 12 | 53 | ||
| 246 | 0.51 | 2.19 | 56.5% | 262 | 5.0 | 329 | 53% | -239 | -4.5 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 247 | 0.64 | 3.22 | 67.7% | 287 | 5.1 | 321 | 53% | +31 | -8.1 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 248 | 0.59 | 2.62 | 60.8% | — | 6.8 | 363 | 53% | +465 | +21.0 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 249 | 0.51 | 2.56 | 56.7% | 345 | 6.2 | 372 | 53% | -52 | -5.3 | 19 | 40 | ||
| 250 | 0.79 | 3.83 | 69.9% | 248 | 5.9 | 357 | 53% | +68 | 0.0 | 11 | 40 | ||
| 251 | 0.78 | 3.94 | 67.3% | 287 | 5.7 | 351 | 52% | -259 | -7.9 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 252 | 0.64 | 2.60 | 66.4% | 486 | 5.7 | 359 | 52% | -341 | -0.7 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 253 | 0.81 | 3.72 | 71.3% | 235 | 5.6 | 345 | 52% | +28 | +4.1 | 9 | 86 | ||
| 254 | 0.84 | 4.04 | 73.1% | 114 | 5.2 | 333 | 52% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 255 | 0.94 | 3.56 | 71.5% | 41 | 4.8 | 308 | 52% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 256 | 0.75 | 3.39 | 68.1% | 372 | 5.6 | 336 | 52% | +15 | +4.7 | 13 | 69 | ||
| 257 | 0.74 | 5.09 | 70.1% | — | 5.1 | 317 | 52% | -313 | -14.2 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 258 | 0.62 | 2.70 | 60.1% | 105 | 6.1 | 364 | 52% | +549 | +19.7 | 12 | 23 | ||
| 259 | 0.71 | 2.82 | 71.3% | 355 | 5.5 | 323 | 52% | +294 | +8.2 | 8 | 48 | ||
| 260 | 0.82 | 3.21 | 70.7% | 615 | 6.6 | 423 | 52% | +494 | +7.4 | 15 | 25 | ||
| 261 | 0.82 | 4.18 | 63.2% | 452 | 6.5 | 358 | 52% | +388 | +12.9 | 7 | 31 | ||
| 262 | 0.56 | 2.76 | 68.6% | 430 | 5.1 | 346 | 52% | +57 | -0.6 | 15 | 31 | ||
| 263 | 0.68 | 3.11 | 65.2% | 297 | 5.1 | 331 | 51% | +126 | +2.6 | 7 | 35 | ||
| 264 | 0.66 | 2.71 | 67.0% | 283 | 5.4 | 326 | 51% | -319 | -2.2 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 265 | 0.52 | 2.38 | 61.9% | 354 | 5.4 | 348 | 51% | -160 | -3.5 | 11 | 43 | ||
| 266 | 0.98 | 3.62 | 69.4% | 150 | 5.1 | 319 | 51% | — | — | — | 90 | ||
| 267 | 1.04 | 3.36 | 73.7% | 75 | 5.2 | 313 | 51% | +25 | -0.9 | 7 | 94 | ||
| 268 | 0.92 | 3.75 | 69.9% | 118 | 5.1 | 324 | 51% | +158 | -3.1 | 6 | 47 | ||
| 269 | 0.87 | 3.26 | 70.2% | 178 | 5.7 | 342 | 51% | +281 | -1.0 | 13 | 49 | ||
| 270 | 0.64 | 3.11 | 68.5% | — | 5.7 | 322 | 51% | +46 | +6.1 | 7 | 49 |
241–270 of 552 players





















