2020 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.74 | 3.26 | 67.7% | 133 | 5.7 | 354 | 59% | +162 | +0.6 | 10 | 27 | ||
| 122 | 0.62 | 4.13 | 55.6% | 163 | 5.3 | 354 | 63% | -23 | -5.3 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 123 | 0.57 | 2.72 | 60.0% | 371 | 5.6 | 354 | 39% | +495 | -5.1 | 10 | 18 | ||
| 124 | 0.70 | 3.18 | 66.3% | 372 | 5.6 | 353 | 55% | +75 | +4.3 | 13 | 65 | ||
| 125 | 0.69 | 3.21 | 64.8% | 337 | 6.0 | 353 | 57% | -22 | -4.4 | 6 | 61 | ||
| 126 | 0.93 | 7.57 | 68.1% | 357 | 6.1 | 353 | 77% | +291 | +4.9 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 127 | 0.63 | 4.25 | 65.9% | 334 | 5.5 | 353 | 48% | -172 | -11.3 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 128 | 0.66 | 2.17 | 58.6% | 337 | 6.1 | 353 | 32% | -402 | -1.3 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 129 | 0.72 | 4.87 | 75.8% | — | 5.1 | 353 | 60% | -9 | -6.9 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 130 | 1.14 | 4.99 | 74.3% | 123 | 6.0 | 352 | 53% | — | — | — | 116 | ||
| 131 | 0.71 | 3.08 | 67.7% | 188 | 5.2 | 352 | 57% | +149 | +1.2 | 10 | 67 | ||
| 132 | 0.80 | 4.90 | 66.7% | 392 | 6.3 | 352 | 58% | +67 | +5.6 | 5 | 55 | ||
| 133 | 0.96 | 3.71 | 66.4% | 492 | 5.8 | 352 | 54% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 134 | 0.74 | 3.37 | 67.6% | 428 | 5.9 | 352 | 47% | -419 | -2.8 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 135 | 0.56 | 2.57 | 67.5% | 72 | 5.5 | 352 | 56% | -123 | +10.2 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 136 | 0.65 | 2.50 | 65.0% | 336 | 5.6 | 351 | 44% | -135 | -2.5 | 22 | 95 | ||
| 137 | 1.12 | 3.68 | 68.9% | 284 | 6.0 | 351 | 59% | +84 | +6.6 | 19 | 68 | ||
| 138 | 0.95 | 2.66 | 61.1% | 95 | 6.0 | 351 | 57% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 139 | 0.84 | 3.56 | 67.2% | 257 | 5.9 | 351 | 67% | -107 | -4.9 | 7 | 48 | ||
| 140 | 0.78 | 3.94 | 67.3% | 287 | 5.7 | 351 | 52% | -259 | -7.9 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 141 | 0.88 | 5.08 | 66.4% | 234 | 5.8 | 351 | 71% | +143 | -1.3 | 5 | 38 | ||
| 142 | 0.69 | 4.81 | 58.7% | 277 | 5.5 | 351 | 73% | +236 | +0.9 | 15 | 37 | ||
| 143 | 0.65 | 3.61 | 66.2% | 337 | 5.7 | 351 | 65% | +129 | -4.8 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 144 | 0.79 | 2.35 | 76.1% | 167 | 6.1 | 350 | 21% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 145 | 1.19 | 4.86 | 73.1% | 133 | 5.9 | 350 | 59% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 146 | 0.67 | 2.48 | 62.3% | 98 | 5.5 | 350 | 45% | -245 | +2.0 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 147 | 0.89 | 4.02 | 68.8% | 68 | 5.7 | 350 | 70% | -105 | +4.2 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 148 | 0.54 | 3.70 | 63.0% | 190 | 5.2 | 350 | 47% | +180 | -5.8 | 10 | 30 | ||
| 149 | 0.72 | 4.48 | 74.5% | — | 5.4 | 350 | 60% | +42 | -0.6 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 150 | 0.71 | 3.18 | 67.8% | 305 | 6.2 | 350 | 41% | -164 | +5.3 | 10 | 29 |
121–150 of 552 players






















