2020 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.53 | 2.70 | 453 | 4.8 | 330 | 44% | -96 | -8.9 | 16 | ||
| 302 | 0.60 | 2.06 | 362 | 5.7 | 320 | 39% | -97 | -0.8 | 36 | ||
| 303 | 0.76 | 2.86 | 157 | 5.5 | 335 | 45% | -99 | -2.8 | 42 | ||
| 304 | 0.56 | 2.78 | 290 | 5.4 | 340 | 44% | -101 | -2.9 | 27 | ||
| 305 | 0.56 | 2.81 | 116 | 4.7 | 294 | 34% | -103 | -8.1 | 50 | ||
| 306 | 0.50 | 2.31 | 300 | 5.0 | 293 | 30% | -104 | -1.2 | 20 | ||
| 307 | 0.63 | 2.41 | 389 | 4.8 | 325 | 48% | -105 | -6.1 | 66 | ||
| 308 | 0.87 | 4.02 | 68 | 5.7 | 350 | 70% | -105 | +4.2 | 37 | ||
| 309 | 0.66 | 2.90 | 78 | 4.9 | 298 | 36% | -105 | -2.6 | 33 | ||
| 310 | 0.51 | 2.65 | — | 4.2 | 283 | 42% | -106 | -10.3 | 33 | ||
| 311 | 0.78 | 3.58 | 198 | 5.3 | 335 | 56% | -107 | -8.0 | 80 | ||
| 312 | 0.83 | 3.56 | 257 | 5.9 | 351 | 67% | -107 | -4.9 | 48 | ||
| 313 | 0.43 | 2.52 | 356 | 5.3 | 337 | 53% | -107 | -9.5 | 15 | ||
| 314 | 1.11 | 3.78 | 168 | 5.2 | 317 | 56% | -110 | -3.2 | 91 | ||
| 315 | 0.72 | 3.08 | 184 | 5.1 | 330 | 50% | -110 | -1.9 | 26 | ||
| 316 | LB LB Gurb Nation | 0.69 | 4.46 | 175 | 5.3 | 348 | 56% | -111 | -4.3 | 57 | |
| 317 | 0.61 | 3.77 | 45 | 4.9 | 299 | 36% | -114 | -3.2 | 36 | ||
| 318 | 0.56 | 2.44 | 94 | 4.9 | 298 | 37% | -115 | -5.5 | 38 | ||
| 319 | 1.01 | 3.18 | 259 | 5.4 | 331 | 51% | -117 | -1.3 | 69 | ||
| 320 | 0.85 | 2.20 | 74 | 5.3 | 304 | 38% | -122 | -1.7 | 39 | ||
| 321 | 0.78 | 3.66 | 258 | 6.2 | 355 | 37% | -123 | +0.4 | 59 | ||
| 322 | 0.54 | 2.57 | 72 | 5.5 | 352 | 56% | -123 | +10.2 | 18 | ||
| 323 | 0.53 | 2.23 | 489 | 6.0 | 359 | 28% | -125 | +2.8 | 29 | ||
| 324 | 0.79 | 4.43 | 218 | 5.0 | 317 | 71% | -126 | +0.4 | 65 | ||
| 325 | 0.79 | 3.41 | 217 | 4.9 | 311 | 51% | -129 | -7.9 | 55 | ||
| 326 | 0.88 | 2.17 | 182 | 5.1 | 308 | 47% | -130 | -4.1 | 62 | ||
| 327 | 0.76 | 3.91 | 415 | 5.6 | 346 | 56% | -130 | -1.2 | 32 | ||
| 328 | 0.95 | 1.98 | 324 | 5.2 | 305 | 32% | -132 | -5.5 | 22 | ||
| 329 | 0.50 | 1.99 | 444 | 5.9 | 341 | 30% | -133 | -3.0 | 20 | ||
| 330 | 0.63 | 2.50 | 336 | 5.6 | 351 | 44% | -135 | -2.5 | 95 |
301–330 of 552 players



























