2020 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
211Vivo Keyd0.873.2671.4%795.833138%+67+7.0340
212Rogue Warriors Shark0.622.2166.9%124.729630%———40
213Fylkir Esports0.512.5656.7%3456.237253%-52-5.31940
214RunAway0.684.2269.0%1345.431948%+21-2.5340
215One Breath Gaming0.813.0168.5%1055.532850%-187-1.1040
216INFINITY0.834.0167.9%1094.829857%-18-1.4440
217Cream Real Betis0.793.8369.9%2485.935753%+680.01140
218Fenerbahçe Esports0.773.4964.0%454.931968%+289-0.8540
219100 Thieves0.772.3165.2%—4.929740%-146+1.3340
220Team Liquid Academy0.591.9766.7%1165.229730%-136+3.3340
221RED Canids0.704.0168.6%1475.834570%+63+9.5440
222Young Miracles0.752.7668.5%975.231354%———39
223WanZhen Esports Club0.772.4675.4%1486.133926%———39
224Bilibili Gaming Junior0.682.6067.9%625.331423%———39
225SK Gaming0.772.1068.9%1165.029533%-241-0.1039
226Immortals0.812.2072.8%745.330438%-122-1.7239
227Dark Allegiance0.602.4958.9%4426.236946%-377-7.11539
228Excel Esports0.872.5565.0%585.030344%-154-2.4539
229Furious Gaming Argentina0.502.0465.8%3994.729338%-191-6.9339
230BuzzKill0.632.6762.7%3465.934054%+96+11.9439
231Goat Esports0.662.7167.0%2835.432651%-319-2.2539
232Dignitas Academy0.794.0569.8%1035.833450%+219+2.6238
233Rebirth eSports0.783.7274.7%3045.332466%+70+7.8038
234Simplicity Esports0.672.4862.3%985.535045%-245+2.0338
235S2V Esports0.582.4467.3%944.929837%-115-5.5338
236ANEW Esports0.764.1869.9%635.235658%+255+2.6738
237PSV Esports0.885.0866.4%2345.835171%+143-1.3538
238Dark Horse0.592.8772.5%2964.729942%-357-0.5138
239Awesome Spear0.767.2269.5%1165.433376%+131+1.1337
240Dragon Army0.722.8569.1%245.232238%-318-0.9437
211–240 of 552 players