2019 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.69 | 3.08 | 65.3% | — | 5.2 | 362 | 56% | +277 | -7.9 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 212 | 0.69 | 3.00 | 75.6% | — | 5.2 | 326 | 50% | -126 | +0.4 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 213 | 0.82 | 3.10 | 69.2% | — | 5.0 | 247 | 55% | — | — | — | 98 | ||
| 214 | 0.80 | 2.75 | 65.1% | — | 5.1 | 205 | 57% | — | — | — | 58 | ||
| 215 | 0.80 | 4.16 | 66.7% | — | 5.6 | 345 | 66% | +414 | +7.5 | 6 | 58 | ||
| 216 | 0.74 | 3.17 | 67.0% | — | 4.9 | 332 | 59% | +10 | -0.8 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 217 | 0.71 | 2.57 | 68.9% | — | 4.9 | 319 | 38% | +65 | -1.4 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 218 | 0.78 | 4.60 | 70.3% | — | 5.0 | 336 | 77% | +102 | +1.4 | 9 | 43 | ||
| 219 | 0.72 | 3.01 | 68.3% | — | 4.7 | 362 | 52% | +129 | -2.9 | 7 | 23 | ||
| 220 | 0.70 | 3.06 | 66.4% | — | 5.7 | 367 | 45% | +247 | +8.8 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 221 | 0.75 | 2.82 | 66.5% | — | 5.0 | 319 | 52% | -308 | -6.4 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 222 | 0.68 | 4.36 | 67.1% | — | 4.5 | 332 | 39% | -397 | -11.2 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 223 | 0.64 | 2.57 | 73.9% | — | 5.3 | 313 | 33% | -438 | -3.1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 224 | 0.73 | 2.69 | 65.2% | — | 4.7 | 319 | 59% | -107 | -1.1 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 225 | 0.71 | 3.50 | 68.2% | — | 4.8 | 246 | 57% | -474 | -5.9 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 226 | 0.69 | 3.34 | 64.2% | — | 5.1 | 342 | 50% | -94 | -2.6 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 227 | 0.76 | 2.99 | 66.2% | — | 5.4 | 356 | 65% | +448 | +9.7 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 228 | 0.74 | 2.70 | 74.1% | — | 6.3 | 366 | 40% | +298 | +16.4 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 229 | 0.67 | 2.05 | 69.9% | — | 4.7 | 302 | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 230 | 0.66 | 3.45 | 76.8% | — | 4.3 | 297 | 53% | -390 | -9.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 231 | 0.73 | 3.65 | 69.8% | — | 5.5 | 369 | 43% | +671 | +12.3 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 232 | 0.78 | 3.99 | 61.9% | — | 5.0 | 315 | 69% | -212 | -6.3 | 7 | 52 | ||
| 233 | 0.78 | 3.24 | 66.1% | — | 5.3 | 350 | 66% | +443 | +4.3 | 9 | 53 | ||
| 234 | 0.78 | 3.05 | 71.9% | — | 4.5 | 161 | 52% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 235 | 0.75 | 2.98 | 68.3% | — | 4.4 | 156 | 51% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 236 | 0.74 | 2.45 | 70.4% | — | 5.0 | 320 | 33% | -297 | -9.0 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 237 | 0.77 | 3.86 | 70.6% | — | 5.4 | 357 | 63% | +183 | +1.2 | 16 | 49 | ||
| 238 | 0.78 | 3.02 | 64.8% | — | 5.1 | 159 | 44% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 239 | 0.76 | 3.86 | 62.8% | — | 5.9 | 367 | 65% | +350 | +11.8 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 240 | 0.71 | 3.83 | 63.1% | — | 4.8 | 347 | 69% | +189 | +2.2 | 6 | 26 |
211–240 of 440 players























