2019 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.56 | 1.99 | 79.6% | — | 4.2 | 278 | 26% | -588 | -16.5 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 332 | 1.05 | 4.13 | 75.9% | — | 5.0 | 316 | 68% | -17 | +5.5 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 333 | 0.47 | 1.99 | 58.4% | — | 4.8 | 301 | 38% | -935 | -18.4 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 334 | 0.54 | 1.70 | 70.9% | — | 4.7 | 311 | 25% | -40 | -4.6 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 335 | 0.57 | 2.53 | 68.9% | — | 5.0 | 318 | 44% | -140 | -2.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 336 | 0.59 | 2.41 | 65.6% | — | 4.6 | 311 | 39% | -406 | -4.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 337 | 0.59 | 2.54 | 65.3% | — | 5.0 | 343 | 44% | -200 | -2.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 338 | 0.55 | 2.60 | 71.5% | — | 4.1 | 307 | 41% | -121 | -5.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 339 | 0.50 | 1.88 | 63.2% | — | 5.1 | 316 | 29% | -219 | -4.1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 340 | 0.49 | 1.78 | 61.9% | — | 4.5 | 326 | 31% | -696 | -18.0 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 341 | 0.87 | 4.72 | 67.7% | — | 5.0 | 339 | 56% | +220 | +1.5 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 342 | 0.56 | 2.24 | 67.0% | — | 5.1 | 344 | 6% | +120 | +8.4 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 343 | 0.52 | 1.95 | 68.8% | — | 4.4 | 313 | 38% | -284 | -1.3 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 344 | 0.41 | 1.47 | 68.0% | — | 5.3 | 312 | 13% | -1,001 | -35.3 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 345 | 0.60 | 2.57 | 73.9% | — | 5.3 | 313 | 33% | -438 | -3.1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 346 | 0.54 | 1.66 | 69.6% | — | 4.5 | 284 | 7% | -381 | -9.9 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 347 | 0.95 | 3.32 | 68.2% | — | 5.9 | 266 | 62% | +177 | +9.0 | 0 | 117 | ||
| 348 | 1.10 | 3.93 | 72.7% | — | 4.8 | 333 | 62% | -98 | -1.8 | 0 | 102 | ||
| 349 | 0.99 | 2.99 | 72.4% | — | 4.8 | 323 | 55% | -1,082 | -30.7 | 0 | 77 | ||
| 350 | 1.14 | 3.53 | 68.2% | — | 5.2 | 324 | 47% | +246 | +6.5 | 0 | 77 | ||
| 351 | 0.81 | 5.29 | 72.9% | — | 5.3 | 339 | 77% | +204 | +5.6 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 352 | 0.53 | 2.26 | 69.1% | — | 4.9 | 320 | 33% | -117 | -0.4 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 353 | 1.06 | 3.36 | 70.4% | — | 5.4 | 354 | 53% | -80 | -4.0 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 354 | 0.32 | 0.71 | 64.4% | — | 4.0 | 289 | 0% | -2,010 | -18.4 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 355 | 0.71 | 3.17 | 67.0% | — | 4.9 | 332 | 59% | +10 | -0.8 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 356 | 0.81 | 4.00 | 68.0% | — | 3.1 | 289 | 59% | -40 | +0.1 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 357 | 0.61 | 3.64 | 64.3% | — | 4.7 | 324 | 74% | -236 | -3.3 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 358 | 0.68 | 3.50 | 68.2% | — | 4.8 | 246 | 57% | -474 | -5.9 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 359 | 0.65 | 3.30 | 64.2% | — | 5.1 | 340 | 62% | +259 | -2.8 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 360 | 0.65 | 2.38 | 68.0% | — | 5.1 | 317 | 33% | -349 | -5.5 | 0 | 21 |
331–360 of 440 players























