2019 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.69 | 3.08 | 65.3% | — | 5.2 | 362 | 56% | +277 | -7.9 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 392 | 0.75 | 2.53 | 68.8% | — | 5.2 | 342 | 67% | -154 | +1.5 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 393 | 0.68 | 4.36 | 67.1% | — | 4.5 | 332 | 39% | -397 | -11.2 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 394 | 0.33 | 1.29 | 57.1% | — | 4.4 | 304 | 11% | -761 | -15.6 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 395 | 0.67 | 2.05 | 69.9% | — | 4.7 | 302 | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 396 | 0.74 | 2.58 | 63.0% | — | 4.9 | 307 | 50% | -367 | -6.9 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 397 | 0.71 | 2.52 | 61.7% | — | 5.0 | 328 | 39% | -31 | -3.6 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 398 | 0.77 | 1.86 | 74.5% | — | 4.9 | 300 | 11% | -328 | -3.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 399 | 0.56 | 2.60 | 66.7% | — | 5.0 | 349 | 33% | -249 | -7.6 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 400 | 0.59 | 2.53 | 68.9% | — | 5.0 | 318 | 44% | -140 | -2.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 401 | 0.61 | 2.41 | 65.6% | — | 4.6 | 311 | 39% | -406 | -4.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 402 | 0.61 | 2.54 | 65.3% | — | 5.0 | 343 | 44% | -200 | -2.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 403 | 0.62 | 2.98 | 62.0% | — | 5.1 | 349 | 61% | +38 | +4.1 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 404 | 0.50 | 2.16 | 68.8% | — | 4.3 | 305 | 17% | -265 | -14.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 405 | 0.69 | 3.00 | 75.6% | — | 5.2 | 326 | 50% | -126 | +0.4 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 406 | 0.62 | 1.70 | 57.1% | — | 5.1 | 319 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 407 | 0.74 | 3.04 | 65.1% | — | 5.3 | 355 | 44% | +382 | +8.9 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 408 | 0.78 | 2.91 | 68.3% | — | 5.7 | 355 | 41% | +390 | +4.1 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 409 | 0.61 | 1.87 | 65.1% | — | 5.4 | 334 | 35% | +349 | +12.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 410 | 0.56 | 2.13 | 61.8% | — | 5.3 | 367 | 53% | +93 | +0.7 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 411 | 0.44 | 1.27 | 62.9% | — | 5.0 | 309 | 24% | -285 | +0.5 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 412 | 0.51 | 2.35 | 66.9% | — | 4.8 | 302 | 41% | -313 | -1.3 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 413 | 0.58 | 2.60 | 71.5% | — | 4.1 | 307 | 41% | -121 | -5.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 414 | 0.53 | 1.88 | 63.2% | — | 5.1 | 316 | 29% | -219 | -4.1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 415 | 0.57 | 1.89 | 69.0% | — | 4.9 | 334 | 35% | -358 | -5.0 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 416 | 0.72 | 3.73 | 64.6% | — | 6.0 | 377 | 76% | +320 | +10.6 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 417 | 0.66 | 3.45 | 76.8% | — | 4.3 | 297 | 53% | -390 | -9.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 418 | 0.52 | 1.74 | 59.2% | — | 4.5 | 310 | 35% | -556 | -7.3 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 419 | 0.61 | 3.23 | 68.2% | — | 4.8 | 335 | 59% | -21 | -9.3 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 420 | 0.52 | 1.78 | 61.9% | — | 4.5 | 326 | 31% | -696 | -18.0 | 1 | 16 |
391–420 of 440 players




















