2018 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.83 | 3.19 | 68.6% | — | 5.3 | 344 | 66% | +208 | +5.6 | 8 | 65 | ||
| 62 | 0.81 | 4.09 | 72.6% | — | 5.4 | 344 | 60% | +289 | +6.0 | 3 | 55 | ||
| 63 | 1.06 | 3.05 | 69.2% | — | 5.9 | 344 | 58% | +225 | +8.3 | 9 | 52 | ||
| 64 | 1.20 | 6.43 | 71.1% | — | 5.1 | 343 | 69% | +172 | +4.6 | 9 | 87 | ||
| 65 | 0.96 | 3.42 | 69.1% | — | 5.3 | 343 | 70% | +311 | +8.3 | 10 | 76 | ||
| 66 | 0.85 | 5.94 | 73.3% | — | 5.2 | 343 | 75% | +283 | +5.3 | 10 | 48 | ||
| 67 | 0.81 | 3.32 | 69.3% | — | 5.4 | 343 | 50% | +90 | +4.9 | 4 | 48 | ||
| 68 | 0.81 | 4.30 | 68.6% | — | 4.8 | 343 | 69% | -61 | -2.5 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 69 | 0.96 | 4.92 | 72.8% | — | 5.3 | 343 | 67% | +117 | +2.6 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 70 | 1.01 | 3.92 | 75.7% | — | 5.5 | 343 | 52% | +505 | +10.4 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 71 | 0.86 | 3.02 | 64.5% | — | 4.9 | 343 | 60% | -100 | +0.7 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 72 | 1.07 | 3.57 | 70.9% | — | 5.6 | 342 | 55% | — | — | — | 100 | ||
| 73 | 0.95 | 3.69 | 66.1% | — | 5.2 | 342 | 73% | +33 | -0.1 | 17 | 95 | ||
| 74 | 1.10 | 4.62 | 74.2% | — | 5.3 | 342 | 48% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 75 | 0.75 | 3.28 | 73.3% | — | 5.7 | 342 | 46% | -87 | +0.6 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 76 | 1.06 | 3.50 | 73.8% | — | 5.1 | 342 | 51% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 77 | 1.10 | 4.61 | 72.1% | — | 5.2 | 341 | 66% | -157 | -3.1 | 3 | 82 | ||
| 78 | 1.01 | 2.91 | 69.5% | — | 5.4 | 341 | 40% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 79 | 1.09 | 4.16 | 74.3% | — | 5.1 | 340 | 56% | — | — | — | 52 | ||
| 80 | 0.98 | 5.43 | 73.8% | — | 5.1 | 340 | 68% | +184 | +0.8 | 12 | 50 | ||
| 81 | 0.85 | 2.55 | 77.3% | — | 5.7 | 340 | 38% | +146 | +14.7 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 82 | 0.88 | 4.05 | 72.0% | — | 5.5 | 339 | 56% | +147 | +1.6 | 7 | 61 | ||
| 83 | 0.92 | 3.06 | 70.2% | — | 5.3 | 339 | 58% | +119 | +6.4 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 84 | 0.74 | 3.66 | 72.0% | — | 5.4 | 339 | 45% | -82 | +3.9 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 85 | 1.17 | 4.09 | 72.1% | — | 5.1 | 338 | 66% | +290 | +4.4 | 2 | 100 | ||
| 86 | 1.06 | 3.35 | 76.0% | — | 6.1 | 338 | 47% | — | — | — | 100 | ||
| 87 | 1.04 | 4.91 | 68.2% | — | 5.1 | 338 | 59% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 88 | 0.95 | 3.67 | 73.9% | — | 5.0 | 338 | 60% | +5 | -0.2 | 5 | 52 | ||
| 89 | 0.84 | 4.21 | 71.8% | — | 5.0 | 338 | 59% | -152 | +1.3 | 10 | 39 | ||
| 90 | 0.81 | 3.02 | 66.9% | — | 6.4 | 338 | 39% | -306 | -12.3 | 4 | 38 |
61–90 of 321 players


























