2018 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.84 | 3.17 | 66.6% | — | 5.2 | 318 | 43% | +127 | +1.3 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 122 | 0.61 | 2.55 | 56.9% | — | 5.2 | 353 | 59% | +48 | +1.8 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 123 | 1.10 | 7.03 | 74.8% | — | 5.2 | 332 | 73% | +66 | -2.3 | 2 | 97 | ||
| 124 | 1.00 | 4.46 | 71.0% | — | 5.2 | 346 | 66% | +68 | +3.5 | 13 | 73 | ||
| 125 | 0.85 | 5.94 | 73.3% | — | 5.2 | 343 | 75% | +283 | +5.3 | 10 | 48 | ||
| 126 | 0.93 | 3.18 | 62.3% | — | 5.2 | 328 | 51% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 127 | 0.95 | 3.69 | 66.1% | — | 5.2 | 342 | 73% | +33 | -0.1 | 17 | 95 | ||
| 128 | 0.96 | 2.41 | 72.3% | — | 5.2 | 319 | 38% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 129 | 0.90 | 4.54 | 68.4% | — | 5.2 | 336 | 65% | +361 | +4.6 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 130 | 1.04 | 4.91 | 68.2% | — | 5.1 | 338 | 59% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 131 | 0.90 | 2.74 | 72.6% | — | 5.1 | 303 | 42% | +130 | +3.0 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 132 | 0.80 | 3.05 | 67.5% | — | 5.1 | 347 | 49% | +29 | +1.4 | 19 | 74 | ||
| 133 | 0.85 | 3.74 | 69.9% | — | 5.1 | 324 | 56% | +148 | +6.7 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 134 | 0.94 | 4.03 | 76.1% | — | 5.1 | 319 | 34% | +352 | +6.6 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 135 | 1.20 | 6.43 | 71.1% | — | 5.1 | 343 | 69% | +172 | +4.6 | 9 | 87 | ||
| 136 | 1.00 | 3.23 | 73.1% | — | 5.1 | 324 | 41% | +339 | +2.4 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 137 | 0.78 | 3.04 | 70.7% | — | 5.1 | 329 | 54% | -210 | -2.9 | 8 | 46 | ||
| 138 | 1.17 | 4.09 | 72.1% | — | 5.1 | 338 | 66% | +290 | +4.4 | 2 | 100 | ||
| 139 | 0.78 | 3.39 | 68.1% | — | 5.1 | 326 | 53% | -20 | +1.7 | 6 | 58 | ||
| 140 | 1.06 | 3.50 | 73.8% | — | 5.1 | 342 | 51% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 141 | 0.72 | 2.49 | 69.9% | — | 5.1 | 330 | 35% | -177 | -4.6 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 142 | 0.98 | 5.43 | 73.8% | — | 5.1 | 340 | 68% | +184 | +0.8 | 12 | 50 | ||
| 143 | 0.74 | 2.81 | 72.9% | — | 5.1 | 335 | 51% | +84 | +1.9 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 144 | 0.94 | 4.12 | 74.6% | — | 5.1 | 326 | 59% | +2 | +4.4 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 145 | 0.66 | 2.97 | 64.3% | — | 5.1 | 348 | 65% | -533 | -4.1 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 146 | 0.65 | 2.49 | 57.8% | — | 5.1 | 328 | 40% | -54 | +1.5 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 147 | 1.01 | 3.20 | 66.7% | — | 5.1 | 329 | 60% | — | — | — | 112 | ||
| 148 | 0.88 | 5.66 | 68.4% | — | 5.1 | 337 | 62% | +235 | -1.7 | 9 | 87 | ||
| 149 | 1.12 | 4.17 | 75.1% | — | 5.1 | 330 | 65% | — | — | — | 83 | ||
| 150 | 0.85 | 3.02 | 64.8% | — | 5.1 | 334 | 60% | -155 | +1.5 | 9 | 67 |
121–150 of 321 players


























