2017 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.98 | 3.52 | 73.8% | — | 4.4 | 340 | 40% | +34 | +0.3 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 92 | 0.90 | 3.39 | 69.8% | — | 4.5 | 345 | 63% | +76 | +4.9 | 5 | 40 | ||
| 93 | 0.61 | 2.42 | 64.6% | — | 4.5 | 346 | 41% | -38 | -4.9 | 5 | 34 | ||
| 94 | 0.94 | 2.99 | 75.3% | — | 4.4 | 335 | 54% | -2 | -1.7 | 4 | 69 | ||
| 95 | 0.82 | 2.66 | 62.3% | — | 4.4 | 335 | 47% | -45 | +2.0 | 4 | 62 | ||
| 96 | 0.86 | 3.12 | 71.6% | — | 4.5 | 337 | 47% | -55 | -4.3 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 97 | 1.08 | 4.27 | 66.8% | — | 4.0 | 336 | 70% | -44 | -8.8 | 4 | 57 | ||
| 98 | 0.97 | 4.30 | 67.8% | — | 3.6 | 328 | 69% | +81 | -7.9 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 99 | 1.03 | 4.30 | 68.3% | — | 4.9 | 345 | 53% | +273 | +3.4 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 100 | 0.79 | 2.42 | 62.3% | — | 4.3 | 323 | 44% | -42 | +3.5 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 101 | 0.53 | 1.63 | 61.5% | — | 4.3 | 322 | 38% | -119 | -1.9 | 4 | 37 | ||
| 102 | 0.85 | 3.31 | 68.4% | — | 3.9 | 326 | 51% | +41 | -7.8 | 4 | 37 | ||
| 103 | 0.81 | 3.55 | 66.6% | — | 4.6 | 341 | 65% | -117 | +0.3 | 4 | 34 | ||
| 104 | 0.76 | 4.52 | 67.2% | — | 4.8 | 349 | 52% | -107 | +2.1 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 105 | 0.88 | 4.20 | 69.7% | — | 4.7 | 343 | 45% | -149 | -4.9 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 106 | 0.90 | 3.82 | 61.8% | — | 4.3 | 350 | 61% | +233 | +5.8 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 107 | 0.84 | 3.90 | 67.2% | — | 4.5 | 360 | 62% | +179 | -3.3 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 108 | 0.91 | 6.21 | 63.4% | — | 4.1 | 358 | 83% | +384 | +6.4 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 109 | 1.06 | 4.73 | 64.8% | — | 4.5 | 348 | 71% | +80 | -7.2 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 110 | 1.02 | 5.48 | 76.0% | — | 4.2 | 359 | 64% | +338 | +0.2 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 111 | 0.65 | 2.71 | 56.7% | — | 4.4 | 328 | 50% | -144 | +3.6 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 112 | 0.67 | 1.74 | 65.0% | — | 6.8 | 348 | 24% | +36 | +5.0 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 113 | 0.76 | 2.59 | 66.7% | — | 6.5 | 342 | 38% | -39 | +13.0 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 114 | 0.88 | 3.56 | 63.9% | — | 4.3 | 334 | 51% | -272 | -8.1 | 3 | 72 | ||
| 115 | 0.89 | 5.09 | 73.1% | — | 4.5 | 342 | 61% | +37 | +2.4 | 3 | 72 | ||
| 116 | 0.72 | 2.63 | 60.8% | — | 3.2 | 312 | 51% | -88 | +0.6 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 117 | 0.85 | 3.03 | 69.0% | — | 4.6 | 325 | 40% | +17 | +4.7 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 118 | 1.19 | 4.62 | 73.1% | — | 4.0 | 343 | 76% | +85 | -6.9 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 119 | 0.74 | 2.70 | 58.0% | — | 4.7 | 332 | 36% | -153 | +3.0 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 120 | 0.70 | 2.81 | 61.7% | — | 3.9 | 337 | 50% | +17 | -1.9 | 3 | 36 |
91–120 of 251 players



























