2016 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.81 | 3.92 | 70.6% | — | 4.0 | 319 | 44% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 62 | 1.14 | 3.88 | 72.9% | — | 4.9 | 374 | 57% | — | — | — | 72 | ||
| 63 | 0.90 | 3.88 | 71.3% | 15 | 3.3 | 339 | 54% | +83 | +2.4 | 5 | 56 | ||
| 64 | 0.78 | 3.88 | 68.8% | — | 3.3 | 310 | 49% | -431 | -8.2 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 65 | 0.75 | 3.88 | 71.6% | — | 3.8 | 326 | 40% | -165 | -0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 66 | 1.00 | 3.86 | 72.1% | — | 4.7 | 349 | 47% | +44 | +0.5 | 4 | 105 | ||
| 67 | 0.79 | 3.86 | 70.4% | — | 4.2 | 272 | 53% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 68 | 0.91 | 3.84 | 67.6% | — | 4.2 | 334 | 59% | +209 | +11.0 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 69 | 1.02 | 3.82 | 68.3% | — | 4.0 | 352 | 68% | +186 | +1.5 | 6 | 101 | ||
| 70 | 0.74 | 3.82 | 60.4% | 22 | 3.7 | 336 | 63% | -122 | -2.7 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 71 | 1.03 | 3.79 | 70.1% | — | 4.3 | 349 | 56% | +36 | +1.0 | 12 | 120 | ||
| 72 | 0.94 | 3.79 | 68.5% | — | 4.1 | 344 | 48% | +52 | +2.7 | 8 | 48 | ||
| 73 | 0.89 | 3.78 | 68.6% | 7 | 3.7 | 347 | 71% | +89 | -1.1 | 11 | 63 | ||
| 74 | 0.92 | 3.78 | 72.9% | — | 3.7 | 331 | 53% | -34 | -3.1 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 75 | 1.00 | 3.77 | 70.3% | — | 4.0 | 176 | 51% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 76 | 1.06 | 3.76 | 73.6% | — | 4.5 | 353 | 51% | +168 | +6.0 | 9 | 96 | ||
| 77 | 0.83 | 3.76 | 70.6% | — | 4.3 | 325 | 43% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 78 | 0.92 | 3.74 | 66.8% | — | 3.8 | 335 | 67% | +64 | +0.4 | 6 | 45 | ||
| 79 | 0.89 | 3.74 | 67.2% | — | 4.5 | 381 | 70% | +471 | +8.9 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 80 | 0.99 | 3.71 | 70.3% | — | 3.6 | 346 | 73% | +141 | -1.6 | 5 | 80 | ||
| 81 | 0.99 | 3.69 | 69.8% | — | 3.9 | 330 | 65% | +252 | -3.4 | 3 | 54 | ||
| 82 | 0.86 | 3.68 | 69.3% | — | 4.1 | 349 | 59% | +202 | +7.4 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 83 | 0.89 | 3.68 | 76.4% | — | 4.2 | 349 | 44% | +202 | +5.9 | 6 | 34 | ||
| 84 | 1.01 | 3.66 | 73.9% | — | 4.9 | 373 | 60% | +73 | +5.3 | 3 | 78 | ||
| 85 | 0.92 | 3.65 | 69.2% | — | 4.6 | 323 | 53% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 86 | 0.85 | 3.65 | 70.4% | — | 4.3 | 357 | 71% | -5 | -2.8 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 87 | 0.80 | 3.65 | 66.1% | — | 4.6 | 371 | 53% | +456 | +11.6 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 88 | 0.98 | 3.63 | 70.1% | — | 4.0 | 251 | 44% | — | — | — | 97 | ||
| 89 | 1.00 | 3.61 | 77.7% | — | 3.8 | 355 | 50% | -452 | -6.1 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 90 | 0.87 | 3.60 | 74.6% | — | 4.1 | 349 | 56% | — | — | — | 27 |
61–90 of 225 players


























