2015 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.79 | 2.58 | 70.7% | — | 3.5 | 297 | 37% | +6 | +1.3 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 32 | 1.18 | 4.98 | 70.0% | — | 3.5 | 328 | 73% | +195 | +0.1 | 9 | 59 | ||
| 33 | 1.25 | 6.03 | 75.7% | — | 3.5 | 243 | 75% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 34 | 0.97 | 3.16 | 72.1% | — | 3.5 | 308 | 57% | -72 | +1.6 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 35 | 1.13 | 4.02 | 72.8% | — | 3.5 | 46 | 56% | -294 | -2.3 | 0 | 174 | ||
| 36 | 1.11 | 3.89 | 65.5% | — | 3.5 | 335 | 71% | +506 | +7.4 | 10 | 76 | ||
| 37 | 0.86 | 3.52 | 66.0% | — | 3.4 | 313 | 63% | +207 | +4.2 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 38 | 0.96 | 4.51 | 77.7% | — | 3.4 | — | 61% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 39 | 0.89 | 4.77 | 68.8% | — | 3.4 | — | 57% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 40 | 0.64 | 2.55 | 62.9% | — | 3.4 | — | 22% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 41 | 1.03 | 3.99 | 69.8% | — | 3.4 | 309 | 62% | +69 | +2.3 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3.22 | 80.0% | — | 3.4 | 275 | 40% | -24 | +5.7 | 6 | 62 | ||
| 43 | 1.01 | 4.55 | 71.7% | — | 3.4 | 301 | 48% | +87 | +3.2 | 9 | 58 | ||
| 44 | 1.11 | 3.91 | 70.7% | — | 3.4 | 117 | 58% | -92 | +0.5 | 0 | 132 | ||
| 45 | 0.94 | 3.68 | 72.2% | — | 3.4 | 303 | 56% | +171 | +5.0 | 10 | 99 | ||
| 46 | 1.13 | 5.91 | 74.6% | — | 3.4 | 307 | 57% | +101 | +1.6 | 2 | 79 | ||
| 47 | 0.86 | 3.32 | 79.9% | — | 3.4 | — | 27% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 48 | 1.11 | 4.53 | 74.5% | — | 3.4 | 299 | 71% | +374 | +3.7 | 8 | 89 | ||
| 49 | 0.93 | 3.67 | 72.0% | — | 3.4 | — | 46% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 50 | 1.08 | 3.79 | 76.6% | — | 3.3 | 323 | 55% | +291 | -0.2 | 12 | 65 | ||
| 51 | 1.29 | 8.17 | 73.5% | — | 3.3 | 125 | 76% | +267 | -0.2 | 2 | 175 | ||
| 52 | 0.98 | 4.59 | 65.8% | — | 3.3 | 316 | 70% | +160 | +4.9 | 6 | 57 | ||
| 53 | 0.72 | 1.91 | 67.2% | — | 3.3 | — | 16% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 54 | 1.25 | 5.75 | 95.9% | — | 3.3 | 253 | 72% | +547 | +3.7 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 55 | 0.99 | 3.87 | 70.2% | — | 3.3 | — | 55% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 56 | 1.07 | 4.13 | 74.5% | — | 3.3 | 308 | 59% | +165 | +2.8 | 4 | 63 | ||
| 57 | 1.01 | 3.98 | 67.3% | — | 3.3 | 313 | 68% | +72 | -0.6 | 1 | 72 | ||
| 58 | 0.91 | 3.75 | 66.8% | — | 3.3 | 292 | 66% | +77 | -0.3 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 59 | 0.96 | 5.24 | 73.4% | — | 3.3 | 309 | 51% | -221 | -3.0 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 60 | 1.04 | 3.79 | 66.5% | — | 3.3 | — | 52% | — | — | — | 42 |
31–60 of 179 players
























