2014 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.97 | 3.04 | — | — | 3.3 | 239 | 51% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 32 | 0.96 | 2.47 | 73.7% | — | 2.6 | — | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 33 | 0.96 | 3.00 | 63.9% | — | 3.0 | 229 | 54% | -526 | -13.8 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 34 | 0.95 | 2.42 | 69.0% | — | 3.4 | 289 | 40% | -120 | -4.5 | 3 | 45 | ||
| 35 | 0.94 | 2.75 | 323.8% | — | 3.1 | — | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 36 | 0.94 | 2.64 | 76.0% | — | 3.1 | 275 | 40% | -306 | -1.1 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 37 | 0.92 | 2.91 | — | — | 2.9 | 134 | 48% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 38 | 0.95 | 3.30 | 63.0% | — | 3.0 | 282 | 55% | -36 | -6.3 | 2 | 98 | ||
| 39 | 0.93 | 2.61 | 61.0% | — | 3.4 | 262 | 43% | -386 | -5.4 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 40 | 0.93 | 4.13 | 72.5% | — | 3.3 | 299 | 59% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 41 | 0.92 | 2.16 | 66.1% | — | 3.6 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 42 | 0.90 | 3.32 | — | — | 4.9 | 299 | 39% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 43 | 0.89 | 3.77 | — | — | 2.7 | 103 | 63% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 44 | 0.91 | 2.48 | 280.8% | — | 3.2 | — | 31% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 45 | 0.91 | 3.06 | — | — | 2.3 | 158 | 39% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 46 | 0.92 | 3.13 | 64.1% | — | 3.4 | 298 | 59% | -50 | +6.3 | 2 | 39 | ||
| 47 | 0.93 | 2.68 | 66.6% | — | 3.4 | 293 | 46% | +68 | +1.8 | 5 | 70 | ||
| 48 | 0.89 | 2.82 | 92.0% | — | 3.5 | 234 | 45% | +245 | +8.5 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 49 | 0.93 | 3.01 | 267.8% | — | 2.9 | — | 46% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 50 | 0.91 | 3.13 | 69.1% | — | 3.0 | 287 | 39% | -59 | -8.0 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 51 | 0.88 | 4.39 | 64.9% | — | 2.7 | 269 | 48% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 52 | 0.90 | 2.62 | 1158.3% | — | 2.9 | 116 | 47% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 53 | 0.90 | 3.20 | — | — | 3.1 | 151 | 53% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 54 | 0.86 | 5.40 | 52.2% | — | 4.6 | 291 | 62% | +377 | +5.0 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 55 | 0.84 | 2.85 | — | — | 3.2 | 57 | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 56 | 0.87 | 2.60 | — | — | 5.6 | 272 | 49% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 57 | 0.89 | 2.18 | 176.4% | — | 2.9 | — | 41% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 58 | 0.85 | 1.65 | 66.0% | — | 2.8 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 59 | 0.87 | 3.07 | — | — | 2.9 | 261 | 49% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 60 | 0.82 | 2.95 | — | — | 2.8 | 236 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 |
31–60 of 76 players
























