2022 season · major regions
Junglers
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.97 | 4.23 | 69.8% | 298 | 6.3 | 368 | 58% | +278 | +7.1 | 13 | 76 | ||
| 32 | 1.05 | 3.60 | 73.1% | 275 | 4.5 | 312 | 60% | -221 | -13.9 | 8 | 73 | ||
| 33 | 0.93 | 2.66 | 67.4% | 309 | 5.5 | 328 | 34% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 34 | 0.97 | 3.08 | 71.1% | 323 | 5.3 | 344 | 58% | +154 | +1.4 | 6 | 64 | ||
| 35 | 0.93 | 3.50 | 70.4% | 310 | 5.6 | 341 | 59% | -6 | +0.5 | 9 | 61 | ||
| 36 | 0.90 | 3.00 | 71.7% | 235 | 5.5 | 318 | 45% | -161 | -1.1 | 3 | 58 | ||
| 37 | 0.86 | 2.42 | 68.4% | 300 | 5.4 | 324 | 47% | -278 | -2.5 | 11 | 57 | ||
| 38 | 1.10 | 4.01 | 74.0% | 304 | 5.6 | 346 | 51% | +356 | +9.7 | 3 | 57 | ||
| 39 | 0.99 | 3.39 | 67.8% | 280 | 5.6 | 330 | 47% | — | — | — | 53 | ||
| 40 | 1.03 | 4.72 | 73.4% | 339 | 5.6 | 357 | 60% | -135 | -2.7 | 9 | 53 | ||
| 41 | 0.87 | 2.68 | 75.5% | 239 | 5.2 | 307 | 33% | -228 | -4.6 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 42 | 0.94 | 3.54 | 70.0% | 285 | 4.8 | 316 | 49% | +25 | -3.0 | 5 | 47 | ||
| 43 | 0.87 | 2.72 | 74.0% | 233 | 4.9 | 309 | 34% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 44 | 0.94 | 2.68 | 78.1% | 314 | 5.5 | 333 | 35% | +20 | +0.8 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 45 | 0.94 | 4.19 | 74.8% | 288 | 5.6 | 341 | 52% | +125 | 0.0 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 46 | 0.96 | 3.02 | 70.8% | 309 | 5.5 | 326 | 31% | +176 | +4.8 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 47 | 0.76 | 2.02 | 65.5% | 227 | 4.8 | 297 | 39% | -346 | -6.7 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 48 | 0.86 | 2.21 | 66.3% | 253 | 5.4 | 308 | 19% | +19 | +4.8 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 49 | 0.86 | 2.34 | 64.7% | 294 | 5.4 | 330 | 50% | -99 | +4.6 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 50 | 0.72 | 2.63 | 59.0% | 305 | 6.8 | 358 | 44% | -325 | -3.3 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 51 | 0.91 | 2.61 | 68.9% | 296 | 5.5 | 336 | 47% | -74 | -1.3 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 52 | 0.75 | 1.86 | 70.5% | 262 | 5.2 | 307 | 19% | -346 | -6.6 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 53 | 0.84 | 2.35 | 70.6% | 242 | 4.7 | 302 | 30% | -270 | -7.1 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 54 | 0.91 | 3.09 | 67.0% | 311 | 6.3 | 351 | 39% | +190 | +7.0 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 55 | 0.82 | 2.00 | 71.5% | 253 | 4.9 | 309 | 16% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 56 | 0.95 | 4.15 | 66.8% | 270 | 5.3 | 333 | 66% | +196 | -1.7 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 57 | 1.10 | 2.76 | 67.6% | 275 | 5.3 | 324 | 50% | -145 | -4.9 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 58 | 0.98 | 2.63 | 63.5% | 362 | 6.0 | 344 | 46% | +110 | +10.4 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2.41 | 64.8% | 303 | 5.1 | 331 | 36% | -186 | +0.2 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 60 | 0.86 | 2.67 | 71.0% | 274 | 5.7 | 336 | 29% | +145 | +1.8 | 2 | 24 |
31–60 of 73 players





























