2017 season · major regions
Junglers
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.03 | 3.46 | 69.7% | — | 4.6 | 332 | 42% | -197 | -2.9 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 32 | 1.07 | 3.45 | 71.4% | — | 4.6 | 342 | 51% | +214 | +6.7 | 5 | 35 | ||
| 33 | 0.98 | 2.97 | 67.2% | — | 4.4 | 316 | 47% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 34 | 0.82 | 2.19 | 58.7% | — | 4.5 | 323 | 29% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 35 | 0.80 | 2.55 | 59.3% | — | 4.2 | 308 | 58% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 36 | 1.28 | 4.21 | 66.4% | — | 5.5 | 372 | 47% | +238 | +10.0 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 37 | 0.89 | 2.52 | 74.2% | — | 3.5 | 311 | 45% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 38 | 0.90 | 4.04 | 67.0% | — | 3.8 | 334 | 67% | -142 | -1.2 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 39 | 0.86 | 2.18 | 71.0% | — | 4.7 | 333 | 31% | +319 | +5.8 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 40 | 0.91 | 2.49 | 67.7% | — | 4.7 | 330 | 41% | +25 | +4.0 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 41 | 0.69 | 1.68 | 59.4% | — | 4.6 | 313 | 21% | -246 | -2.6 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 42 | 1.04 | 3.57 | 71.6% | — | 4.1 | 330 | 58% | +477 | +6.3 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 43 | 1.24 | 2.48 | 73.4% | — | 4.3 | 321 | 46% | -11 | -0.3 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 44 | 1.29 | 3.66 | 71.8% | — | 4.6 | 341 | 39% | +174 | +6.3 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 45 | 1.01 | 2.09 | 70.5% | — | 3.7 | 316 | 43% | -374 | -5.7 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 46 | 0.97 | 2.73 | 72.6% | — | 4.3 | 307 | 43% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 47 | 1.41 | 4.32 | 79.3% | — | 4.7 | 350 | 68% | +447 | +12.2 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 48 | 1.15 | 6.33 | 65.1% | — | 4.0 | 323 | 64% | +95 | +0.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 49 | 0.67 | 1.74 | 65.0% | — | 6.8 | 348 | 24% | +36 | +5.0 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 50 | 0.95 | 2.78 | 69.2% | — | 4.6 | 350 | 58% | +241 | +5.4 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 51 | 0.92 | 2.62 | 69.9% | — | 4.1 | 315 | 28% | -5 | -2.1 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 52 | 0.74 | 2.28 | 57.3% | — | 4.9 | 295 | 50% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 53 | 0.91 | 3.14 | 61.0% | — | 4.7 | 333 | 56% | +116 | +0.1 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 54 | 0.92 | 2.94 | 61.3% | — | 4.6 | 331 | 56% | -127 | +2.2 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 55 | 0.78 | 2.10 | 59.9% | — | 4.3 | 334 | 43% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 56 | 1.14 | 4.85 | 79.9% | — | 3.9 | 317 | 64% | +11 | -8.0 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 57 | 1.06 | 2.97 | 71.9% | — | 4.1 | 314 | 46% | +52 | -1.9 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 58 | 0.97 | 2.00 | 73.0% | — | 3.7 | 319 | 46% | -397 | -11.0 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 59 | 1.07 | 7.12 | 69.5% | — | 3.8 | 346 | 83% | — | — | — | 12 | ||
| 60 | 1.29 | 3.15 | 71.9% | — | 4.0 | 318 | 50% | +252 | +6.8 | 1 | 12 |
31–60 of 64 players

























