Rating
0.75
1.00 = average
Games
37
18–19 · 49%
KDA
3.36
21 / 89 / 278
Kill part.
69.7%
Damage / min
142
CS / min
1.3
229 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+107
vs lane · 37 games
CS diff @15
+3.9
XP diff @15
+53
Solo kills
0
Wards / game
52.5
16.3 control
Champions
14
39 career
Compared to Role
#201Combat3.36
#197Teamplay69.6%
#354Damage8.0%
#269Impact0.75
#141Laning+107
#293Vision2.50
- Damage / min#489142
- CS diff @15#105+4.0
- XP diff @15#200+52
Champion Pool
14Recent games
| Loss | Dec 8 | 1/4/10.5 KDA | 6.4k | 35 cs | 26:32 | ||||
| Loss | Dec 8 | 1/4/10.5 KDA | 3.7k | 29 cs | 24:46 | ||||
| Loss | Dec 7 | 1/2/53.0 KDA | 7.4k | 29 cs | 26:04 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 25 | 0/4/10.3 KDA | 1.9k | 29 cs | 25:27 | ||||
| Win | Sep 25 | 3/0/1114.0 KDA | 4.7k | 26 cs | 21:54 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 13 | 0/1/55.0 KDA | 3.5k | 10 cs | 38:41 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 13 | 0/5/30.6 KDA | 2.9k | 18 cs | 28:26 | ||||
| Win | Aug 13 | 0/4/71.8 KDA | 3.3k | 31 cs | 33:43 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 13 | 0/3/103.3 KDA | 5.0k | 45 cs | 42:17 | ||||
| Win | Aug 12 | 1/1/1617.0 KDA | 2.6k | 24 cs | 27:01 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 14 | 29% | 0.65 | 2.50 | 71% | 151 | -260 | ||
| 4 | 8 | 63% | 0.99 | 5.19 | 79% | 111 | +175 | ||
| 3 | 15 | 60% | 0.72 | 3.52 | 63% | 149 | +414 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 3 | 0% | 0.58 | 1.00 | 53% | 227 | 1.2 | |
| 2023 | 76 | 66% | 0.81 | 5.44 | 75% | 191 | 0.8 | |
| 2022 | 66 | 67% | 0.86 | 4.06 | 74% | 181 | 0.9 | |
| 2021 | 37 | 49% | 0.75 | 3.36 | 70% | 142 | 1.3 | |
| 2020 | 44 | 55% | 0.83 | 2.69 | 66% | 30 | 1.2 | |
| 2019 | 48 | 54% | 0.95 | 5.39 | 72% | — | 1.6 | |
| 2018 | 73 | 44% | 0.81 | 2.59 | 70% | — | 1.6 | |
| 2017 | 57 | 58% | 0.81 | 3.69 | 66% | — | 1.3 | |
| 2016 | 53 | 43% | 0.86 | 3.21 | 77% | — | 1.2 | |
| 2015 | 12 | 58% | 1.13 | 4.12 | 76% | — | 0.5 |
Career path
Also played for















