Rating
0.80
1.00 = average
Games
55
38–17 · 69%
KDA
3.56
214 / 163 / 367
Kill part.
63.7%
Damage / min
—
CS / min
5.8
373 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+398
vs lane · 55 games
CS diff @15
+11.8
XP diff @15
+365
Solo kills
22
Wards / game
10.0
7.5 control
Champions
18
44 career
Compared to Role
#129Combat3.56
#386Teamplay63.7%
#22Farm5.8
#25Laning+398
#311Vision1.32
- CS diff @15#10+11.8
- XP diff @15#31+365
Champion Pool
18Recent games
| Loss | Mar 3 | 3/2/22.5 KDA | 13.4k | 192 cs | 26:07 | ||||
| Win | Mar 3 | 6/5/123.6 KDA | 31.0k | 270 cs | 33:00 | ||||
| Loss | Mar 3 | 6/7/31.3 KDA | 14.1k | 197 cs | 29:24 | ||||
| Win | Feb 25 | 3/3/176.7 KDA | 22.0k | 231 cs | 31:49 | ||||
| Win | Feb 25 | 4/4/124.0 KDA | 18.9k | 233 cs | 29:03 | ||||
| Loss | Feb 19 | 4/6/71.8 KDA | 23.0k | 270 cs | 31:41 | ||||
| Loss | Feb 19 | 2/2/22.0 KDA | 21.0k | 263 cs | 28:40 | ||||
| Win | Feb 13 | 4/7/102.0 KDA | 14.1k | 221 cs | 28:36 | ||||
| Win | Feb 13 | 8/1/917.0 KDA | 23.6k | 224 cs | 24:20 | ||||
| Loss | Feb 13 | 2/4/51.8 KDA | 21.1k | 263 cs | 29:17 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLL 2019 Winter Playoffs | 1st | 12 | 75% | 0.72 | 3.38 | 65% | — | +41 | |
| EM 2019 Summer Main Event | 13-16 | 3 | 0% | 0.77 | 1.77 | 61% | — | -136 | |
EBL Season 5 Playoffs | 1st | 7 | 86% | 1.02 | 5.33 | 70% | — | +886 | |
EBL Season 5 | 2 | 14 | 79% | 0.81 | 3.26 | 58% | — | +689 | |
EBL Season 4 Playoffs | 3-4 | 5 | 40% | 0.67 | 2.73 | 63% | — | +268 | |
EBL Season 4 | 2 | 14 | 71% | 0.79 | 4.60 | 66% | — | +331 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 19 | 53% | 0.65 | 3.18 | 61% | 663 | 7.9 | |
| 2025 | 34 | 47% | 0.65 | 2.94 | 69% | 557 | 6.8 | |
| 2024 | 53 | 57% | 0.82 | 3.38 | 71% | 469 | 6.8 | |
| 2023 | 14 | 57% | 0.81 | 2.72 | 70% | 504 | 6.0 | |
| 2022 | 32 | 63% | 0.77 | 3.33 | 62% | 346 | 5.9 | |
| 2021 | 37 | 62% | 0.67 | 3.62 | 67% | 430 | 6.3 | |
| 2020 | 45 | 60% | 0.75 | 3.85 | 61% | 108 | 6.0 | |
| 2019 | 55 | 69% | 0.80 | 3.56 | 64% | — | 5.8 | |
| 2018 | 30 | 70% | 1.08 | 5.21 | 71% | — | 7.2 | |
| 2017 | 42 | 52% | 0.80 | 2.35 | 69% | — | 4.9 | |
| 2016 | 14 | 50% | 0.87 | 3.85 | 67% | — | 4.6 |
Career path

Dec 2023 – Apr 2026 · 106 games

Jan 2023 – Apr 2023 · 14 games

Jan 2022 – May 2022 · 24 games

Jun 2021 – Jan 2022 · 19 games

Jan 2021 – Apr 2021 · 18 games

Jun 2020 – Oct 2020 · 27 games

Mar 2020 – May 2020 · 13 games

Dec 2019 – Dec 2019 · 12 games

May 2019 – Oct 2019 · 24 games

Jun 2018 – May 2019 · 49 games

May 2017 – Aug 2017 · 20 games

May 2016 – Apr 2017 · 36 games
Also played for




















