Rating
0.91
1.00 = average
Games
85
50–35 · 59%
KDA
3.60
356 / 268 / 610
Kill part.
66.3%
Damage / min
818
CS / min
8.8
434 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+258
vs lane · 85 games
CS diff @15
+5.4
XP diff @15
+157
Solo kills
26
Wards / game
12.2
4.0 control
Champions
20
45 career
Compared to Role
#286Combat3.60
#221Teamplay66.1%
#75Damage29.5%
#195Farm8.8
#94Laning+258
#336Vision1.01
- Damage / min#47818
- CS diff @15#104+5.4
- XP diff @15#115+156
Champion Pool
20Recent games
| Loss | Oct 1 | 6/10/30.9 KDA | 17.8k | 158 cs | 24:21 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 1 | 3/7/41.0 KDA | 31.4k | 330 cs | 39:32 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 30 | 0/3/10.3 KDA | 17.6k | 256 cs | 30:10 | ||||
| Win | Sep 29 | 4/2/138.5 KDA | 35.7k | 298 cs | 34:54 | ||||
| Win | Sep 28 | 10/3/96.3 KDA | 40.7k | 299 cs | 33:30 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 27 | 2/4/62.0 KDA | 27.2k | 323 cs | 36:26 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 26 | 4/5/11.0 KDA | 24.1k | 242 cs | 31:55 | ||||
| Win | Sep 22 | 8/0/614.0 KDA | 32.7k | 274 cs | 33:21 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 22 | 3/6/51.3 KDA | 22.2k | 268 cs | 34:28 | ||||
| Win | Sep 22 | 8/5/93.4 KDA | 26.0k | 230 cs | 30:02 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coupe de France 2024 | 3-4 | 11 | 55% | 0.86 | 3.19 | 63% | 960 | +359 | |
| 5-8 | 20 | 60% | 0.94 | 4.07 | 67% | 803 | +34 | ||
| Q | 8 | 88% | 1.01 | 5.92 | 57% | 719 | +1,028 | ||
LFL 2024 Summer Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 40% | 0.84 | 2.80 | 60% | 648 | -13 | |
LFL 2024 Summer | 4 | 19 | 58% | 0.93 | 3.19 | 70% | 838 | +218 | |
LFL 2024 Spring Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 25% | 0.74 | 3.10 | 73% | 793 | -90 | |
LFL 2024 Spring | 3 | 18 | 61% | 0.92 | 3.83 | 68% | 825 | +300 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 67 | 51% | 0.75 | 3.05 | 65% | 727 | 8.5 | |
| 2025 | 116 | 53% | 0.86 | 3.88 | 68% | 747 | 8.3 | |
| 2024 | 85 | 59% | 0.91 | 3.60 | 66% | 818 | 8.8 | |
| 2023 | TEATeam Rybson | 93 | 60% | 0.92 | 3.77 | 64% | 766 | 8.5 |
| 2022 | 73 | 58% | 0.93 | 3.21 | 65% | 674 | 8.5 | |
| 2021 | 79 | 57% | 0.99 | 3.04 | 64% | 605 | 8.5 | |
| 2020 | 82 | 78% | 0.92 | 4.25 | 61% | 209 | 8.7 | |
| 2019 | 29 | 45% | 0.74 | 4.15 | 67% | — | 8.4 | |
| 2018 | 20 | 40% | 0.66 | 2.43 | 60% | — | 8.6 |
Career path
LODISCurrentJul 2026 – Present · 39 games

Dec 2025 – Jun 2026 · 28 games

Dec 2024 – Oct 2025 · 116 games

Dec 2023 – Oct 2024 · 85 games
- TEA
Dec 2023 – Dec 2023 · 23 games

Jan 2023 – Dec 2023 · 70 games

Jan 2022 – Jan 2023 · 73 games

Oct 2021 – Jan 2022 · 20 games

May 2021 – Oct 2021 · 41 games

Dec 2020 – May 2021 · 18 games

Jan 2020 – Dec 2020 · 82 games

May 2018 – Apr 2019 · 38 games
Trophy Case
9Milestones
- 2,500th killSep 9, 2026· vs
devils.one inStreamly
- 2,000th killApr 10, 2025· vs
GSNS
- 500th gameApr 10, 2025· vs
GSNS
- 250th winJul 18, 2024· vs
GW
- 2,500th assistMar 20, 2024· vs
M8
- 1,500th killJan 17, 2024· vs
KCB
- 1,000th killAug 25, 2022· vs
BSO
- 250th gameAug 4, 2022· vs
KC
- 1,000th assistAug 19, 2021· vs
SIN
- 100th winJul 6, 2021· vs
GL
- 500th killNov 6, 2020· vs
K1
- 100th gameJul 22, 2020· vs
PT7
- First titleApr 23, 2019· Polish Open 2019
- Pro debutMay 26, 2018· vs
Penguins

















