Rating
0.94
1.00 = average
Games
105
76–29 · 72%
KDA
4.50
401 / 204 / 517
Kill part.
67.4%
Damage / min
—
CS / min
10.2
391 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+194
vs lane · 89 games
CS diff @15
+8.4
XP diff @15
+9
Solo kills
5
Wards / game
13.8
5.8 control
Champions
15
28 career
Compared to Role
#106Combat4.50
#184Teamplay67.3%
#35Farm10.2
#46Laning+194
#24Vision1.27
- CS diff @15#23+8.4
- XP diff @15#102+9
Champion Pool
15Recent games
| Loss | Mar 14 | 3/1/03.0 KDA | 21.8k | 535 cs | 41:17 | ||||
| Win | Mar 14 | 5/4/73.0 KDA | 28.0k | 395 cs | 40:53 | ||||
| Loss | Mar 14 | 2/4/82.5 KDA | 24.6k | 397 cs | 39:54 | ||||
| Win | Mar 13 | 12/5/73.8 KDA | 45.6k | 351 cs | 36:16 | ||||
| Win | Mar 13 | 8/0/614.0 KDA | 20.8k | 302 cs | 27:09 | ||||
| Loss | Mar 12 | 5/4/52.5 KDA | 13.7k | 285 cs | 33:27 | ||||
| Loss | Mar 12 | 6/5/82.8 KDA | 38.3k | 434 cs | 41:32 | ||||
| Win | Mar 12 | 3/2/22.5 KDA | 20.5k | 294 cs | 28:45 | ||||
| Win | Mar 10 | 3/1/1114.0 KDA | 20.0k | 344 cs | 28:10 | ||||
| Win | Mar 10 | 2/0/79.0 KDA | 25.3k | 354 cs | 30:30 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iberian Cup 2018 | 1st | 13 | 85% | 0.72 | 5.23 | 64% | — | -356 | |
| EM 2018 Summer Main Event | 1st | 12 | 75% | 1.06 | 5.10 | 69% | — | +407 | |
| LVP SLO 2018 Summer Playoffs | 1st | 9 | 67% | 0.99 | 4.77 | 76% | — | +746 | |
| LVP SLO 2018 Summer | 4 | 28 | 61% | 0.85 | 3.17 | 65% | — | +10 | |
| EM 2018 Spring Main Event | 3-4 | 8 | 75% | 1.01 | 4.42 | 68% | — | -18 | |
| SLO 2018 Spring Playoffs | 1st | 7 | 86% | 1.23 | 4.80 | 75% | — | — | |
| SuperLiga Orange 2018 Spring | 1st | 28 | 75% | 0.96 | 5.87 | 66% | — | +485 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 21 | 52% | 0.85 | 3.65 | 61% | 692 | 10.5 | |
| 2025 | 109 | 80% | 0.91 | 6.34 | 64% | 693 | 9.9 | |
| 2024 | 14 | 86% | 0.76 | 4.67 | 59% | 753 | 9.1 | |
| 2023 | 83 | 55% | 1.06 | 4.58 | 71% | 609 | 10.1 | |
| 2022 | 93 | 62% | 0.93 | 4.34 | 64% | 601 | 9.6 | |
| 2021 | 34 | 41% | 1.05 | 4.58 | 64% | 542 | 9.7 | |
| 2020 | 39 | 33% | 1.01 | 3.55 | 70% | 141 | 9.8 | |
| 2019 | 47 | 43% | 1.00 | 3.36 | 72% | — | 9.9 | |
| 2018 | 105 | 72% | 0.94 | 4.50 | 67% | — | 10.2 | |
| 2017 | 13 | 54% | 0.66 | 3.02 | 66% | — | 9.2 |
Trophy Case
15
LEC 2023 Spring Season2023
NLC 2025 Summer Playoffs2025
NLC 2025 Summer Seeding2025
EM 2025 Spring2025
NLC 2025 Spring Playoffs2025
NLC 2025 Spring Seeding2025
EM 2025 Winter2025
NLC 2025 Winter Playoffs2025
NLC 2025 Winter Seeding2025
- NNO Cup Season 22024

- Iberian Cup 20182018

- EM 2018 Summer Main Event2018

- LVP SLO 2018 Summer Playoffs2018

- SLO 2018 Spring Playoffs2018

- SuperLiga Orange 2018 Spring2018

Milestones
- 500th gameJun 21, 2025· vs
BAR
- 2,500th assistJun 9, 2025· vs
KHK
- 2,000th killJun 4, 2025· vs
KHK
- 250th winJan 22, 2025· vs
VER
- 1,500th killAug 20, 2023· vs
G2
- 1,000th killMar 24, 2022· vs
VITB
- 250th gameFeb 17, 2022· vs
KC
- 1,000th assistMar 14, 2021· vs
MSF
- 100th winAug 16, 2019· vs
XL
- 500th killMar 2, 2019· vs
G2
- 100th gameSep 29, 2018· vs
ESG
- First titleMar 14, 2018· SuperLiga Orange 2018 Spring
- Pro debutJan 10, 2017· vs
ASUS











