2023 season
CBLOL Players
Stats from CBLOL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.92 | 3.41 | 74.6% | 742 | 9.1 | 444 | 47% | -13 | +1.5 | 12 | 47 | ||
| 32 | 0.86 | 3.38 | 72.8% | 308 | 5.0 | 323 | 49% | +70 | -2.2 | 1 | 47 | ||
| 33 | 0.85 | 3.27 | 67.1% | 143 | 0.9 | 234 | 44% | -208 | -1.7 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 34 | 1.05 | 3.23 | 61.7% | 502 | 8.2 | 400 | 61% | +160 | +4.7 | 28 | 66 | ||
| 35 | 0.97 | 3.11 | 69.3% | 641 | 8.6 | 402 | 50% | +10 | +6.3 | 12 | 48 | ||
| 36 | 0.88 | 3.07 | 53.3% | 442 | 7.8 | 375 | 47% | -224 | -5.7 | 9 | 32 | ||
| 37 | 0.89 | 3.02 | 72.6% | 137 | 1.0 | 232 | 55% | +7 | +0.8 | 0 | 60 | ||
| 38 | 0.78 | 3.01 | 69.2% | 286 | 4.8 | 305 | 33% | -102 | -4.3 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 39 | 0.82 | 2.98 | 65.0% | 740 | 9.3 | 447 | 42% | -14 | -1.7 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 40 | 0.58 | 2.97 | 55.6% | 538 | 8.5 | 398 | 33% | -8 | -2.9 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 41 | 0.86 | 2.95 | 53.4% | 479 | 7.4 | 358 | 44% | -319 | -1.8 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 42 | 0.81 | 2.84 | 62.7% | 601 | 8.0 | 389 | 39% | +19 | +0.9 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 43 | 1.02 | 2.82 | 56.8% | 524 | 7.9 | 407 | 74% | +125 | +3.9 | 30 | 58 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2.77 | 58.3% | 529 | 8.2 | 400 | 60% | -126 | +2.6 | 7 | 30 | ||
| 45 | 0.90 | 2.76 | 71.1% | 244 | 3.8 | 295 | 50% | -73 | +0.6 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 46 | 0.78 | 2.76 | 71.1% | 502 | 8.1 | 363 | 23% | -85 | -3.3 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 47 | 0.86 | 2.76 | 80.4% | 218 | 0.9 | 231 | 23% | -219 | -2.1 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 48 | 0.64 | 2.74 | 68.2% | 261 | 5.0 | 314 | 29% | -416 | -4.0 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 49 | 0.98 | 2.65 | 77.9% | 172 | 1.1 | 242 | 47% | -28 | +4.1 | 3 | 47 | ||
| 50 | 0.84 | 2.65 | 67.2% | 251 | 5.0 | 312 | 17% | +28 | -3.8 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 51 | 0.77 | 2.61 | 66.2% | 649 | 9.2 | 419 | 22% | -211 | -3.5 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 52 | 0.90 | 2.58 | 56.9% | 520 | 7.6 | 395 | 47% | +109 | 0.0 | 22 | 47 | ||
| 53 | 0.80 | 2.55 | 76.1% | 170 | 0.6 | 221 | 17% | +130 | +2.3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 54 | 0.81 | 2.53 | 68.1% | 434 | 5.2 | 316 | 17% | -99 | -1.0 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 55 | 0.98 | 2.49 | 60.6% | 587 | 8.2 | 390 | 22% | +119 | +3.4 | 13 | 36 | ||
| 56 | 0.73 | 2.47 | 66.6% | 523 | 7.7 | 373 | 38% | +35 | -1.2 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 57 | 0.62 | 2.32 | 68.1% | 505 | 9.1 | 406 | 13% | -448 | -7.5 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 58 | 0.69 | 2.30 | 72.3% | 162 | 0.7 | 217 | 15% | -66 | -2.9 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 59 | 1.01 | 2.23 | 60.6% | 648 | 7.8 | 397 | 42% | +121 | +2.2 | 32 | 45 | ||
| 60 | 0.72 | 2.13 | 65.3% | 508 | 6.5 | 338 | 33% | -568 | -5.4 | 3 | 12 |
31–60 of 65 players




























