2022 season
CBLOL Players
Stats from CBLOL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.79 | 2.70 | 67.8% | 589 | 8.7 | 409 | 43% | -418 | -3.3 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 32 | 0.81 | 4.13 | 58.3% | 543 | 8.9 | 441 | 61% | -302 | -4.6 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 33 | 0.82 | 2.65 | 69.8% | 600 | 8.9 | 410 | 20% | +378 | +20.8 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 34 | 0.77 | 2.58 | 65.2% | 521 | 8.0 | 373 | 29% | -228 | -2.3 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 35 | 0.80 | 3.73 | 74.3% | 503 | 8.7 | 409 | 31% | +94 | +3.4 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 36 | 0.95 | 4.15 | 66.8% | 270 | 5.3 | 333 | 66% | +196 | -1.7 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 37 | 0.71 | 3.59 | 69.3% | 424 | 7.8 | 367 | 19% | -308 | -8.1 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 38 | 0.64 | 1.60 | 62.7% | 401 | 7.1 | 335 | 20% | -878 | -13.3 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 39 | 0.95 | 3.34 | 68.5% | 140 | 1.4 | 238 | 59% | +199 | +6.5 | 2 | 61 | ||
| 40 | 0.81 | 4.56 | 70.8% | 512 | 7.8 | 406 | 52% | +171 | -5.0 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 41 | 0.94 | 4.19 | 74.8% | 288 | 5.6 | 341 | 52% | +125 | 0.0 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 42 | 0.75 | 1.86 | 70.5% | 262 | 5.2 | 307 | 19% | -346 | -6.6 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 43 | 0.86 | 2.67 | 71.0% | 274 | 5.7 | 336 | 29% | +145 | +1.8 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 44 | 0.73 | 2.19 | 55.6% | 398 | 8.2 | 386 | 17% | -570 | -7.4 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 45 | 0.70 | 1.86 | 70.7% | 495 | 8.3 | 363 | 0% | -446 | +3.7 | 2 | 12 | ||
| 46 | 0.87 | 3.69 | 64.9% | 148 | 1.2 | 240 | 60% | -54 | +3.2 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 47 | 1.04 | 3.99 | 71.4% | 165 | 1.0 | 234 | 65% | +40 | -1.5 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 48 | 1.02 | 6.41 | 71.8% | 639 | 8.6 | 448 | 70% | +98 | -4.3 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 49 | 0.82 | 2.65 | 73.4% | 207 | 5.3 | 313 | 38% | -170 | -1.5 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 50 | 0.83 | 2.40 | 69.8% | 156 | 1.0 | 228 | 48% | -57 | -0.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 51 | 0.89 | 2.03 | 73.7% | 179 | 0.9 | 225 | 38% | -143 | -5.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 52 | 0.79 | 3.49 | 69.3% | 441 | 8.2 | 403 | 50% | +158 | +2.9 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 53 | 0.46 | 1.06 | 56.5% | 395 | 6.6 | 303 | 0% | -1,087 | -22.0 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 54 | 0.69 | 1.72 | 72.5% | 226 | 5.0 | 297 | 38% | -453 | -6.1 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 55 | 0.69 | 3.12 | 64.2% | 493 | 8.6 | 392 | 43% | -667 | -13.7 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 56 | 0.97 | 3.20 | 67.3% | 143 | 1.0 | 235 | 60% | +19 | +0.8 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 57 | 0.78 | 2.93 | 72.0% | 504 | 8.4 | 393 | 19% | -87 | +1.1 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 58 | 0.89 | 2.94 | 71.5% | 151 | 0.9 | 229 | 50% | +21 | -1.9 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 59 | 0.83 | 2.56 | 74.6% | 152 | 1.1 | 225 | 17% | +112 | +0.8 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 60 | 0.81 | 1.79 | 76.2% | 133 | 0.9 | 216 | 22% | -52 | +2.6 | 0 | 18 |
31–60 of 70 players




























