2022 season
CBLOL Players
Stats from CBLOL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.71 | 3.59 | 69.3% | 424 | 7.8 | 367 | 19% | -308 | -8.1 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 32 | 0.82 | 3.23 | 78.8% | 515 | 7.8 | 366 | 22% | -119 | -0.2 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 33 | 0.81 | 4.56 | 70.8% | 512 | 7.8 | 406 | 52% | +171 | -5.0 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 34 | 0.77 | 1.65 | 59.1% | 471 | 7.8 | 364 | 22% | -362 | -6.0 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 35 | 0.94 | 3.02 | 61.4% | 514 | 7.7 | 391 | 60% | +80 | -0.2 | 23 | 60 | ||
| 36 | 0.84 | 4.65 | 65.4% | 508 | 7.6 | 383 | 62% | -178 | -9.1 | 13 | 58 | ||
| 37 | 0.83 | 2.93 | 65.6% | 460 | 7.5 | 369 | 43% | -116 | -2.0 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 38 | 0.64 | 1.60 | 62.7% | 401 | 7.1 | 335 | 20% | -878 | -13.3 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 39 | 0.72 | 2.63 | 59.0% | 305 | 6.8 | 358 | 44% | -325 | -3.3 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 40 | 0.46 | 1.06 | 56.5% | 395 | 6.6 | 303 | 0% | -1,087 | -22.0 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 41 | 0.94 | 4.30 | 68.9% | 291 | 6.3 | 365 | 60% | +230 | +7.2 | 10 | 70 | ||
| 42 | 0.86 | 2.67 | 71.0% | 274 | 5.7 | 336 | 29% | +145 | +1.8 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 43 | 0.93 | 3.50 | 70.4% | 310 | 5.6 | 341 | 59% | -6 | +0.5 | 9 | 61 | ||
| 44 | 1.03 | 4.72 | 73.4% | 339 | 5.6 | 357 | 60% | -135 | -2.7 | 9 | 53 | ||
| 45 | 0.94 | 4.19 | 74.8% | 288 | 5.6 | 341 | 52% | +125 | 0.0 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 46 | 0.91 | 2.61 | 68.9% | 296 | 5.5 | 336 | 47% | -74 | -1.3 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 47 | 0.98 | 3.20 | 72.4% | 313 | 5.4 | 347 | 61% | +211 | +1.7 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 48 | 0.82 | 2.65 | 73.4% | 207 | 5.3 | 313 | 38% | -170 | -1.5 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 49 | 0.95 | 4.15 | 66.8% | 270 | 5.3 | 333 | 66% | +196 | -1.7 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 50 | 0.70 | 1.42 | 80.6% | 249 | 5.2 | 311 | 0% | -348 | -10.3 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 51 | 0.75 | 1.86 | 70.5% | 262 | 5.2 | 307 | 19% | -346 | -6.6 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 52 | 0.64 | 1.77 | 64.4% | 248 | 5.2 | 306 | 17% | -356 | -6.1 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 53 | 0.82 | 2.93 | 76.7% | 233 | 5.1 | 318 | 50% | -517 | -3.6 | 0 | 8 | ||
| 54 | 0.69 | 1.72 | 72.5% | 226 | 5.0 | 297 | 38% | -453 | -6.1 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 55 | 0.82 | 3.58 | 78.5% | 186 | 1.9 | 248 | 44% | +434 | +14.1 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 56 | 0.89 | 2.69 | 82.7% | 190 | 1.4 | 225 | 38% | -83 | -0.1 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 57 | 0.95 | 3.34 | 68.5% | 140 | 1.4 | 238 | 59% | +199 | +6.5 | 2 | 61 | ||
| 58 | 0.87 | 3.69 | 64.9% | 148 | 1.2 | 240 | 60% | -54 | +3.2 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 59 | 0.83 | 2.56 | 74.6% | 152 | 1.1 | 225 | 17% | +112 | +0.8 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 60 | 0.83 | 2.40 | 69.8% | 156 | 1.0 | 228 | 48% | -57 | -0.6 | 1 | 21 |
31–60 of 70 players




























