2019 season
CBLOL Players
Stats from CBLOL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.74 | 2.35 | 66.0% | — | 1.6 | 259 | 47% | -164 | -0.7 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 32 | 1.04 | 6.05 | 65.7% | — | 9.5 | 453 | 81% | +484 | +7.0 | 5 | 58 | ||
| 33 | 0.73 | 2.46 | 65.7% | — | 9.3 | 423 | 43% | -99 | +8.4 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 34 | 0.82 | 5.24 | 65.4% | — | 8.8 | 420 | 50% | -116 | -4.1 | 5 | 44 | ||
| 35 | 0.70 | 2.33 | 64.9% | — | 1.7 | 264 | 43% | -222 | -4.7 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 36 | 0.84 | 3.36 | 64.7% | — | 8.5 | 395 | 36% | +6 | +2.0 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 37 | 0.86 | 3.22 | 64.4% | — | 8.7 | 392 | 38% | -161 | -3.0 | 11 | 45 | ||
| 38 | 0.90 | 3.17 | 64.3% | — | 8.5 | 389 | 47% | +95 | +2.0 | 9 | 45 | ||
| 39 | 0.89 | 3.29 | 64.1% | — | 8.8 | 396 | 48% | +119 | +4.9 | 17 | 48 | ||
| 40 | 0.97 | 4.97 | 63.9% | — | 8.5 | 397 | 57% | +197 | +1.4 | 23 | 68 | ||
| 41 | 0.80 | 2.34 | 63.6% | — | 8.3 | 372 | 10% | -118 | -0.3 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 42 | 0.83 | 4.73 | 62.7% | — | 8.7 | 413 | 63% | -413 | -13.2 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 43 | 0.81 | 2.70 | 62.6% | — | 1.6 | 238 | 33% | -49 | +5.4 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 44 | 0.92 | 3.45 | 61.8% | — | 7.9 | 389 | 43% | +292 | +3.8 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 45 | 0.71 | 2.52 | 61.7% | — | 5.0 | 328 | 39% | -31 | -3.6 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 46 | 0.93 | 4.36 | 61.6% | — | 8.2 | 393 | 81% | +60 | +0.7 | 19 | 58 | ||
| 47 | 0.80 | 2.20 | 61.4% | — | 8.1 | 384 | 43% | -84 | +3.5 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 48 | 0.79 | 4.63 | 61.3% | — | 8.8 | 402 | 62% | +384 | +6.8 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 49 | 0.87 | 2.90 | 60.0% | — | 8.0 | 375 | 25% | +25 | -5.8 | 6 | 12 | ||
| 50 | 0.90 | 2.32 | 59.7% | — | 8.8 | 392 | 31% | +153 | +2.9 | 2 | 13 | ||
| 51 | 0.85 | 4.08 | 59.2% | — | 8.3 | 392 | 57% | +88 | +5.2 | 16 | 46 | ||
| 52 | 0.94 | 3.96 | 58.7% | — | 7.8 | 388 | 59% | +64 | -6.1 | 19 | 64 | ||
| 53 | 0.83 | 2.93 | 57.8% | — | 7.6 | 368 | 47% | -273 | -6.3 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 54 | 1.06 | 3.46 | 57.0% | — | 8.8 | 426 | 68% | +679 | +20.9 | 13 | 25 | ||
| 55 | 0.95 | 3.41 | 55.6% | — | 7.9 | 396 | 81% | +167 | +3.5 | 26 | 58 | ||
| 56 | 0.74 | 2.40 | 53.8% | — | 8.5 | 373 | 38% | -159 | -4.9 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 57 | 0.82 | 1.85 | 51.2% | — | 8.3 | 387 | 48% | -62 | +5.8 | 17 | 48 | ||
| 58 | 0.71 | 1.93 | 50.5% | — | 7.8 | 362 | 38% | -298 | -8.6 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 59 | 0.63 | 1.27 | 47.1% | — | 5.3 | 333 | 50% | -291 | +11.7 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 60 | 0.65 | 1.71 | 46.8% | — | 7.7 | 364 | 42% | -536 | -2.9 | 6 | 12 |
31–60 of 60 players






















