2018 season
CBLOL Players
Stats from CBLOL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.57 | 1.81 | 69.3% | — | 8.5 | 365 | 22% | -451 | -11.3 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 32 | 0.79 | 3.73 | 68.4% | — | 9.4 | 400 | 41% | -18 | +15.3 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 33 | 0.96 | 5.08 | 68.3% | — | 9.1 | 409 | 65% | +164 | +6.3 | 8 | 46 | ||
| 34 | 0.99 | 4.54 | 68.2% | — | 9.8 | 420 | 51% | +280 | +6.7 | 10 | 37 | ||
| 35 | 0.88 | 3.54 | 68.2% | — | 1.1 | 249 | 60% | -275 | -5.2 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 36 | 0.78 | 2.36 | 67.4% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 34% | +79 | +5.1 | 9 | 29 | ||
| 37 | 0.58 | 3.08 | 67.0% | — | 7.7 | 355 | 41% | -396 | -14.2 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 38 | 0.81 | 3.02 | 66.9% | — | 6.4 | 338 | 39% | -306 | -12.3 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 39 | 0.68 | 2.72 | 66.7% | — | 8.5 | 381 | 42% | -232 | +2.9 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 40 | 0.76 | 3.48 | 66.7% | — | 9.4 | 414 | 38% | -281 | -5.9 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 41 | 0.84 | 3.58 | 66.6% | — | 8.4 | 381 | 45% | -11 | 0.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 42 | 0.93 | 4.31 | 66.2% | — | 9.1 | 411 | 56% | -29 | +1.6 | 20 | 52 | ||
| 43 | 0.91 | 2.65 | 65.9% | — | 1.9 | 265 | 56% | +43 | +2.2 | 0 | 52 | ||
| 44 | 0.75 | 2.49 | 65.7% | — | 1.9 | 245 | 34% | +43 | +2.3 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 45 | 0.91 | 3.51 | 65.6% | — | 8.5 | 393 | 44% | +58 | -3.5 | 9 | 45 | ||
| 46 | 0.87 | 3.84 | 65.2% | — | 9.0 | 403 | 50% | +150 | +16.3 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 47 | 0.98 | 4.92 | 64.9% | — | 9.6 | 440 | 63% | +423 | +10.2 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 48 | 0.69 | 3.85 | 64.9% | — | 8.5 | 381 | 67% | -425 | -11.7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 49 | 0.86 | 3.20 | 63.8% | — | 8.5 | 377 | 42% | -112 | +5.7 | 5 | 19 | ||
| 50 | 0.94 | 3.03 | 62.5% | — | 8.2 | 388 | 63% | +34 | +7.7 | 15 | 32 | ||
| 51 | 0.72 | 1.87 | 60.2% | — | 4.6 | 305 | 43% | -207 | -9.1 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 52 | 0.99 | 3.12 | 59.0% | — | 8.6 | 409 | 70% | +115 | +1.2 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 53 | 1.02 | 5.77 | 56.8% | — | 8.6 | 406 | 58% | +115 | +0.8 | 13 | 55 | ||
| 54 | 0.88 | 3.20 | 56.5% | — | 8.7 | 392 | 55% | -27 | +4.3 | 13 | 40 | ||
| 55 | 0.81 | 2.53 | 56.0% | — | 9.2 | 399 | 41% | -136 | +4.2 | 5 | 22 |
31–55 of 55 players




















