2026 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
151KT RolsterKT1.082.6549.7%5748.537847%+13-0.135106
152BNK FEARXBFX1.042.8364.6%7239.040447%-144+0.628119
153Weibo GamingWBG1.133.4771.1%8419.849147%———100
154Weibo GamingWBG1.013.3366.1%6338.739347%———100
155Weibo GamingWBG1.112.7952.8%6468.538147%———100
156MVK EsportsMVK0.933.3969.1%73210.147847%-135+1.3362
157BNK FEARXBFX1.083.0073.3%4996.639147%-6-2.020129
158BNK FEARXBFX1.063.9877.2%2331.026647%-33-1.06129
159BNK FEARXBFX1.042.4450.4%6048.639047%-108-2.540129
160Kiwoom DRXKRX1.124.1571.6%79310.550246%-122-1.71084
161RED CanidsRED0.782.9267.2%1560.924846%-90-4.9028
162CTBC Flying OysterCFO0.893.3362.3%6528.740046%-178-0.92165
163LGD GamingLGD1.103.7674.9%1491.226046%———52
164Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.823.6174.0%4327.339546%+18+1.9763
165CTBC Flying OysterCFO0.993.2773.8%5187.040146%+70+2.21887
166CTBC Flying OysterCFO0.943.4466.0%8089.850246%+265+0.71587
167CTBC Flying OysterCFO0.842.8452.4%6008.038046%-40-4.42287
168Invictus GamingiG1.103.2474.2%4846.739346%———124
169Shopify RebellionSR0.823.4375.3%1801.025046%-45-1.3048
170Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.703.5463.3%6609.543846%-334-3.0024
171BNK FEARXBFX1.032.9767.6%80110.048646%-17+5.17107
172Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.793.1573.4%1681.125446%-30+0.5235
173LGD GamingLGD1.074.2368.3%6158.940345%———97
174LGD GamingLGD1.053.3672.7%4147.240045%———97
175LGD GamingLGD0.903.0464.1%6659.345745%———97
176RED CanidsRED0.773.0967.7%5858.537545%-98-2.71131
177LGD GamingLGD1.112.7452.2%5938.538945%———80
178Cloud9C90.993.4868.7%6319.140445%-176-1.5949
179Ground Zero GamingGZ0.823.7878.0%1951.226044%-74+1.3254
180Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.661.7148.4%5677.835944%-483-15.0636
151–180 of 382 players