2026 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31KT RolsterKT1.013.1471.4%7739.748341%-219-8.2464
32Deep Cross GamingDCG0.883.4666.9%8109.448254%-81-3.814117
33LOUDLOUD0.843.8265.5%7609.548161%-153-6.7249
34Team LiquidTL0.944.5164.9%7759.748064%+100+3.45101
35Ninjas in PyjamasNIP1.093.7370.6%8119.947947%———76
36SK GamingSK0.923.2367.3%82810.047933%-204-2.71558
37MVK EsportsMVK0.933.3969.1%73210.147847%-135+1.3362
38GIANTXGX0.953.7871.1%7479.947648%-406-7.4333
39Top EsportsTES1.073.4767.1%8189.847357%-34+4.1297
40Cloud9C90.934.3162.6%73010.047256%+266+1.2445
41Ground Zero GamingGZ0.914.5074.7%8579.646753%-261+2.6115
42Fluxo W7MFX0.843.7967.6%7479.846137%-209-1.21162
43ShiftersSHFT0.802.2759.5%7629.446131%-432-7.7861
44paiN GamingPAIN0.853.1968.5%7199.746138%+89+0.3153
45ThunderTalk GamingTT0.872.9667.3%6909.345940%———65
46DisguisedDSG0.622.0760.2%6899.445930%-405-10.0553
47FlyQuestFLY0.803.4169.4%7569.445848%-86+1.5385
48LGD GamingLGD0.903.0464.1%6659.345745%———97
49DN SOOPersDNS0.792.4165.5%6909.345733%-541-13.61291
50Bilibili GamingBLG1.296.4968.7%7719.144671%+394+3.117177
51Gen.GGEN1.365.8266.5%7589.744474%+338+10.839119
52Shopify RebellionSR0.812.3463.1%7429.544232%-219-6.1663
53DignitasDIG0.752.0470.8%8049.444219%-346-1.2243
54Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.703.5463.3%6609.543846%-334-3.0024
55Team HereticsTH0.852.2465.6%68010.143821%-400-4.4119
56DetonatioN FocusMeDFM0.681.6865.1%6879.343414%-572-9.8450
57Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.275.4268.0%7089.143062%+221+3.438135
58LeviatanLEV0.663.3966.1%6209.443014%-474-8.1214
59LØSLOS1.093.3557.3%7139.242862%+526+13.349105
60LYONLYON1.093.7364.7%6859.242762%+168+1.042122
31–60 of 382 players