Rating
0.81
1.00 = average
Games
72
35–37 · 49%
KDA
3.07
278 / 209 / 363
Kill part.
70.3%
Damage / min
588
CS / min
8.4
410 gold / min
Gold diff @15
-119
vs lane · 72 games
CS diff @15
+0.5
XP diff @15
+95
Solo kills
8
Wards / game
17.7
6.4 control
Champions
18
27 career
Compared to Role
#61Combat2.89
#29Teamplay71.3%
#67Damage23.1%
#64Farm8.0
#43Laning-373
#31Vision1.42
- Damage / min#66534
- CS diff @15#33-3.8
- XP diff @15#35-124
Champion Pool
18Recent games
| Loss | Jun 11 | 0/7/30.4 KDA | 18.3k | 249 cs | 28:26 | ||||
| Loss | Jun 11 | 4/7/20.9 KDA | 29.4k | 249 cs | 31:01 | ||||
| Win | Jun 11 | 5/1/49.0 KDA | 32.5k | 344 cs | 34:27 | ||||
| Win | Jun 10 | 6/3/64.0 KDA | 44.9k | 386 cs | 41:21 | ||||
| Win | Jun 10 | 10/2/68.0 KDA | 60.4k | 411 cs | 43:36 | ||||
| Loss | Jun 7 | 5/3/22.3 KDA | 16.0k | 301 cs | 33:24 | ||||
| Win | Jun 7 | 5/3/74.0 KDA | 25.4k | 315 cs | 34:29 | ||||
| Loss | Jun 7 | 2/3/52.3 KDA | 29.2k | 349 cs | 35:29 | ||||
| Loss | May 26 | 1/3/31.3 KDA | 13.4k | 268 cs | 27:51 | ||||
| Win | May 25 | 3/1/811.0 KDA | 31.8k | 346 cs | 36:38 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KeSPA Cup 2024 | 1st | 2 | 50% | 0.93 | 7.67 | 77% | 596 | +737 | |
| LCK CL 2024 Summer Playoffs | 3 | 18 | 44% | 0.85 | 2.97 | 69% | 696 | +168 | |
| LCK CL 2024 Summer | 6 | 5 | 80% | 0.78 | 5.00 | 66% | 805 | +363 | |
LCK 2024 Spring Playoffs | 6 | 3 | 0% | 0.47 | 1.00 | 46% | 374 | -956 | |
LCK 2024 Spring | 6 | 39 | 46% | 0.83 | 3.09 | 73% | 546 | -329 | |
| LCK CL 2024 Spring | 8 | 5 | 80% | 0.75 | 2.50 | 65% | 495 | +169 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 64 | 52% | 0.75 | 2.92 | 63% | 736 | 9.8 | |
| 2025 | 77 | 43% | 0.80 | 3.36 | 67% | 685 | 9.1 | |
| 2024 | 72 | 49% | 0.81 | 3.07 | 70% | 588 | 8.4 | |
| 2023 | 85 | 28% | 0.65 | 3.28 | 70% | 558 | 9.0 | |
| 2022 | 72 | 46% | 0.77 | 4.43 | 72% | 563 | 9.1 | |
| 2021 | 34 | 50% | 0.75 | 4.37 | 66% | 428 | 9.3 | |
| 2020 | 29 | 59% | 0.74 | 4.94 | 62% | 553 | 9.3 |
Career path

Dec 2025 – Jul 2026 · 64 games

Jan 2025 – Nov 2025 · 11 games

Nov 2024 – May 2025 · 6 games

Jan 2025 – May 2025 · 17 games

Nov 2024 – Apr 2025 · 3 games

Jan 2025 – Apr 2025 · 38 games

Nov 2024 – Jan 2025 · 4 games

Aug 2024 – Nov 2024 · 23 games

Jan 2024 – Aug 2024 · 42 games

Dec 2021 – Jan 2024 · 162 games

May 2021 – Dec 2021 · 14 games

Jan 2021 – May 2021 · 20 games

Nov 2020 – Dec 2020 · 24 games
Also played for
Trophy Case
2Milestones
- 1,500th killFeb 21, 2026· vs
RED
- First titleDec 2, 2024· KeSPA Cup 2024
- 1,000th killMar 21, 2024· vs
DK
- 250th gameMar 2, 2024· vs
NS
- 100th winJan 31, 2024· vs
DK
- 1,000th assistJul 14, 2023· vs
DK.C
- 500th killJul 19, 2022· vs
Gen.G Challengers
- 100th gameJun 13, 2022· vs
Nongshim RedForce Challengers
- Pro debutNov 28, 2020· vs
ASP.A

















