2024 season

LEC Bot laners

Stats from LEC games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1G2 EsportsG21.045.7566.8%7129.446275%+257+7.5888
2SK GamingSK0.994.6464.8%63110.446158%-1370.0419
3FnaticFNC1.074.9371.9%7499.546358%+140+8.02685
4Team BDSBDS1.105.5169.7%65610.146457%+48+5.8681
5MAD Lions KOIMDK1.033.8272.9%7129.043744%+224-2.7875
6Team VitalityVIT0.913.0069.0%7438.242543%-26-8.2346
7SK GamingSK0.913.5370.2%6609.244542%-89-5.3233
8Team HereticsTH0.954.5776.1%5749.443240%-112-3.8345
9Karmine CorpKC1.005.8071.8%6299.743636%-124-3.1239
10GIANTXGX0.883.4873.8%6008.941033%-505-6.4248
11RogueRGE0.763.2874.6%5478.840924%-503-16.1029
1–11 of 11 players