2021 season

LCS Bot laners

Stats from LCS games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1100 Thieves100T1.064.5170.4%5578.442562%+429-1.3282
2DignitasDIG0.873.5569.6%4728.841442%-151-7.1359
3Golden GuardiansGG0.822.7569.3%4899.040328%-280+0.6354
4Counter Logic GamingCLG0.882.7169.1%4559.742527%+13+5.7449
5ImmortalsIMT0.933.3768.0%4979.142246%+36+0.31252
6Cloud9C91.096.2567.8%5609.243264%+41+6.6284
7FlyQuestFLY0.862.6867.5%5898.739138%-312-5.7113
8Team LiquidTL1.013.9165.6%5389.243261%+264+2.31192
9TSMTSM0.883.6865.2%4488.641258%-70+0.4681
10Evil GeniusesEG1.004.1164.8%5689.243559%+15-9.8839
11Evil GeniusesEG0.885.1664.5%4868.942252%-161-2.0131
12ImmortalsIMT0.531.8164.4%2948.336917%-1,037-10.306
13Cloud9C90.825.8361.9%5558.439944%-516+0.709
14FlyQuestFLY0.852.7761.8%5048.439129%-426-1.4538
1–14 of 14 players