2020 season

LCS Bot laners

Stats from LCS games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
1Cloud9C91.117.8964.7%3229.444877%+651+9.7357
2TSMTSM0.964.4464.1%—9.541750%+351+7.5228
3Team LiquidTL1.144.9072.6%3389.844571%+316+4.1034
4Golden GuardiansGG0.963.6669.1%2659.441345%+292+9.3251
5DignitasDIG0.913.9369.5%2079.641636%-13-0.1142
6TSMTSM1.004.0567.2%3549.743555%-39+3.7358
7Evil GeniusesEG0.944.3666.8%2598.940548%-110-6.4860
8ImmortalsIMT0.863.4474.7%1618.839230%-170-3.8123
9ImmortalsIMT0.732.1760.9%—9.039236%-192-3.1014
10FlyQuestFLY0.914.3868.3%3658.840658%-222-6.6367
11100 Thieves100T0.844.1068.6%1798.940741%-366-5.3249
12FlyQuestFLY0.794.8863.9%—8.238950%-398-11.608
13Counter Logic GamingCLG0.793.0669.6%1309.340120%-546-7.1135
1–13 of 13 players