2026 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.52 | 1.85 | 51.0% | 761 | 9.5 | 489 | 41% | -213 | +1.0 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 272 | 0.36 | 2.57 | 48.4% | 627 | 8.5 | 436 | 40% | -616 | -6.9 | 14 | 62 | ||
| Inactive · no game in 60+ days | |||||||||||||
| – | FREFREEZŮV WOLT DŮCHOĎÁK | 1.16 | 4.06 | 85.2% | 1,026 | 10.6 | 543 | 41% | +2,469 | +72.8 | 4 | 17 | |
| – | 0.63 | 4.91 | 74.4% | 826 | 9.3 | 488 | 33% | -424 | -11.2 | 4 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.86 | 2.35 | 74.1% | 749 | 10.0 | 470 | 41% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| – | 0.55 | 3.08 | 73.9% | 863 | 8.5 | 489 | 42% | -266 | -16.1 | 3 | 26 | ||
| – | 0.79 | 2.31 | 71.8% | 1,301 | 9.7 | 521 | 35% | +417 | +15.7 | 1 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.70 | 2.70 | 71.7% | 937 | 9.5 | 502 | 40% | -46 | +5.3 | 3 | 15 | ||
| – | 0.43 | 1.75 | 71.5% | 694 | 8.4 | 446 | 12% | -831 | -13.9 | 4 | 26 | ||
| – | 0.90 | 3.40 | 71.0% | 594 | 6.4 | 401 | 46% | +60 | +5.0 | 2 | 50 | ||
| – | 0.90 | 4.58 | 70.4% | 1,052 | 9.7 | 523 | 52% | +619 | +10.0 | 7 | 25 | ||
| – | 0.64 | 3.44 | 70.4% | 758 | 8.9 | 449 | 41% | -108 | -1.0 | 4 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.77 | 3.00 | 69.3% | 577 | 5.4 | 370 | 45% | -185 | -1.9 | 5 | 47 | ||
| – | 0.54 | 2.03 | 69.2% | 861 | 9.2 | 482 | 20% | -261 | +0.8 | 7 | 25 | ||
| – | 0.66 | 3.09 | 69.1% | 846 | 8.7 | 462 | 42% | -177 | -4.0 | 5 | 36 | ||
| – | 0.71 | 2.89 | 69.1% | 821 | 9.1 | 460 | 46% | -56 | -3.7 | 5 | 35 | ||
| – | 0.74 | 4.57 | 68.7% | 876 | 9.0 | 452 | 50% | +112 | -1.3 | 2 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.76 | 3.01 | 68.6% | 928 | 9.7 | 497 | 41% | +45 | +8.9 | 8 | 44 | ||
| – | 0.89 | 2.88 | 68.3% | 732 | 9.7 | 467 | 48% | -264 | -1.9 | 5 | 58 | ||
| – | 0.88 | 4.19 | 68.2% | 899 | 9.8 | 523 | 47% | +464 | +2.0 | 15 | 72 | ||
| – | 0.69 | 3.13 | 68.2% | 809 | 9.7 | 498 | 51% | +78 | +4.0 | 7 | 41 | ||
| – | 0.75 | 3.55 | 68.1% | 840 | 8.9 | 479 | 47% | +25 | -0.6 | 3 | 19 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 3.31 | 68.0% | 658 | 7.5 | 433 | 60% | -119 | -0.9 | 6 | 48 | ||
| – | 0.61 | 3.02 | 67.6% | 855 | 8.7 | 493 | 47% | +560 | +6.6 | 4 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.69 | 3.96 | 66.9% | 479 | 5.2 | 373 | 59% | +517 | +1.1 | 6 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.70 | 3.65 | 66.8% | 928 | 9.0 | 509 | 50% | +368 | -0.1 | 24 | 82 | ||
| – | 0.73 | 3.38 | 66.6% | 817 | 9.4 | 523 | 52% | +170 | -1.0 | 15 | 60 | ||
| – | 0.95 | 3.97 | 66.5% | 767 | 10.1 | 480 | 44% | -71 | 0.0 | 2 | 70 | ||
| – | 0.66 | 3.35 | 66.5% | 918 | 9.6 | 538 | 45% | +39 | -0.7 | 11 | 40 | ||
| – | 1.07 | 3.50 | 66.4% | 812 | 10.0 | 500 | 53% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
271–300 of 428 players















