2024 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 1.01 | 6.15 | 70.5% | 741 | 8.2 | 422 | 64% | +278 | +4.6 | 2 | 39 | ||
| 152 | 0.82 | 3.47 | 70.5% | 606 | 9.2 | 410 | 24% | -57 | -3.3 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 153 | 0.94 | 4.78 | 70.4% | 754 | 9.1 | 472 | 69% | +539 | +5.1 | 14 | 84 | ||
| 154 | 0.76 | 4.66 | 70.4% | 636 | 8.9 | 430 | 47% | +80 | +1.4 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 155 | 1.07 | 4.63 | 70.3% | 732 | 9.5 | 457 | 53% | +115 | +6.9 | 29 | 107 | ||
| 156 | 0.81 | 4.22 | 70.3% | 795 | 8.3 | 420 | 53% | -230 | -3.5 | 10 | 86 | ||
| 157 | 0.87 | 6.42 | 70.3% | 716 | 8.1 | 444 | 69% | +501 | +4.0 | 7 | 81 | ||
| 158 | 0.97 | 5.72 | 70.3% | 675 | 8.5 | 433 | 61% | +121 | -5.9 | 7 | 71 | ||
| 159 | 0.78 | 2.33 | 70.3% | 822 | 8.5 | 443 | 29% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 160 | 0.90 | 3.74 | 70.2% | 631 | 8.1 | 406 | 49% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 161 | 0.98 | 7.00 | 70.2% | 708 | 9.0 | 465 | 68% | +62 | -6.0 | 7 | 82 | ||
| 162 | 0.80 | 7.68 | 70.2% | 711 | 8.9 | 461 | 75% | +330 | +6.7 | 7 | 51 | ||
| 163 | 0.83 | 4.85 | 70.2% | 685 | 9.5 | 448 | 47% | +285 | +10.3 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 164 | 0.91 | 3.53 | 70.2% | 660 | 9.2 | 445 | 42% | -89 | -5.3 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 165 | 0.92 | 5.54 | 70.2% | 717 | 10.0 | 488 | 50% | +321 | +12.1 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 166 | 0.98 | 5.29 | 70.1% | 653 | 8.3 | 418 | 59% | -100 | -5.7 | 6 | 88 | ||
| 167 | 0.90 | 3.20 | 70.1% | 772 | 9.3 | 447 | 47% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 168 | 0.70 | 3.49 | 70.1% | 714 | 8.3 | 439 | 45% | -280 | -5.5 | 6 | 66 | ||
| 169 | 0.71 | 4.46 | 70.1% | 699 | 8.5 | 426 | 53% | -22 | +5.3 | 11 | 51 | ||
| 170 | 0.81 | 4.52 | 70.1% | 691 | 8.8 | 448 | 55% | +493 | +0.4 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 171 | 0.92 | 6.92 | 70.0% | 801 | 8.4 | 455 | 74% | +338 | +1.4 | 17 | 68 | ||
| 172 | 0.62 | 2.49 | 70.0% | 690 | 8.8 | 437 | 33% | -404 | -3.9 | 8 | 46 | ||
| 173 | 0.65 | 4.21 | 70.0% | 618 | 6.5 | 395 | 50% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 174 | 0.74 | 4.07 | 70.0% | 744 | 9.2 | 457 | 43% | +379 | +11.6 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 175 | 0.94 | 5.27 | 69.9% | 765 | 9.2 | 451 | 56% | +381 | +10.4 | 14 | 99 | ||
| 176 | 0.90 | 4.55 | 69.9% | 704 | 9.0 | 467 | 57% | — | — | — | 97 | ||
| 177 | 0.83 | 4.42 | 69.9% | 695 | 8.6 | 444 | 56% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 178 | 0.72 | 4.11 | 69.9% | 746 | 8.5 | 441 | 48% | -152 | -2.5 | 18 | 64 | ||
| 179 | 0.90 | 3.58 | 69.9% | 807 | 8.8 | 442 | 59% | +403 | +1.9 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 180 | 0.75 | 4.78 | 69.9% | 758 | 9.0 | 440 | 48% | -30 | +2.8 | 4 | 25 |
151–180 of 580 players
























