2024 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.82 | 6.32 | 72.2% | 652 | 8.3 | 435 | 69% | +484 | +4.3 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 272 | 0.50 | 3.69 | 59.2% | 663 | 8.1 | 435 | 57% | -223 | +0.3 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 273 | 0.65 | 2.92 | 64.9% | 850 | 8.8 | 435 | 41% | -227 | -3.3 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 274 | 0.82 | 3.44 | 72.7% | 636 | 9.4 | 434 | 44% | +268 | +4.8 | 9 | 104 | ||
| 275 | 0.61 | 4.28 | 61.0% | 702 | 8.5 | 434 | 55% | -373 | -2.5 | 15 | 73 | ||
| 276 | 0.65 | 4.85 | 68.5% | 659 | 8.7 | 434 | 49% | +42 | +4.5 | 10 | 49 | ||
| 277 | 0.81 | 3.40 | 68.3% | 647 | 9.0 | 434 | 39% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 278 | 0.49 | 3.17 | 62.4% | 570 | 8.8 | 434 | 43% | -146 | -2.5 | 5 | 28 | ||
| 279 | 0.65 | 3.32 | 68.5% | 573 | 9.0 | 433 | 43% | -252 | -5.1 | 4 | 76 | ||
| 280 | 0.97 | 5.72 | 70.3% | 675 | 8.5 | 433 | 61% | +121 | -5.9 | 7 | 71 | ||
| 281 | 0.80 | 3.91 | 63.6% | 671 | 8.8 | 433 | 54% | -260 | -2.8 | 10 | 68 | ||
| 282 | 0.75 | 5.60 | 67.8% | 669 | 8.3 | 433 | 66% | -150 | -3.8 | 7 | 64 | ||
| 283 | 0.58 | 3.68 | 62.1% | 680 | 8.2 | 433 | 50% | +47 | -2.0 | 15 | 58 | ||
| 284 | 0.58 | 4.10 | 59.9% | 633 | 8.7 | 433 | 44% | -438 | -5.9 | 5 | 48 | ||
| 285 | 0.96 | 3.48 | 74.7% | 710 | 9.6 | 433 | 41% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 286 | 0.54 | 2.49 | 64.9% | 666 | 8.8 | 433 | 37% | -117 | -5.3 | 5 | 38 | ||
| 287 | 0.60 | 2.94 | 61.3% | 631 | 8.3 | 433 | 51% | +303 | +2.2 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 288 | 0.67 | 7.85 | 62.3% | 626 | 8.6 | 433 | 79% | -344 | -8.7 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 289 | 0.58 | 3.08 | 73.7% | 720 | 8.3 | 433 | 32% | -105 | -6.2 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 290 | 1.01 | 4.13 | 68.7% | 689 | 9.2 | 432 | 47% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 291 | 0.72 | 4.08 | 67.6% | 757 | 8.5 | 432 | 63% | +195 | -0.7 | 8 | 46 | ||
| 292 | 0.75 | 4.98 | 71.7% | 862 | 8.2 | 432 | 69% | -228 | -1.5 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 293 | 0.95 | 4.57 | 76.1% | 574 | 9.4 | 432 | 40% | -112 | -3.8 | 3 | 45 | ||
| 294 | 0.67 | 3.45 | 68.4% | 748 | 8.8 | 432 | 38% | -361 | -5.7 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 295 | 0.71 | 3.07 | 66.6% | 715 | 8.3 | 432 | 39% | -180 | -5.5 | 5 | 23 | ||
| 296 | 0.60 | 4.15 | 64.1% | 692 | 7.9 | 432 | 33% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 297 | 1.11 | 6.19 | 73.2% | 704 | 8.7 | 431 | 56% | -118 | -9.8 | 1 | 101 | ||
| 298 | 0.71 | 4.71 | 64.9% | 671 | 8.8 | 431 | 67% | +297 | +12.3 | 9 | 48 | ||
| 299 | 0.78 | 5.29 | 67.7% | 627 | 8.8 | 431 | 63% | +145 | +6.8 | 7 | 48 | ||
| 300 | 0.64 | 3.96 | 65.0% | 707 | 8.0 | 431 | 44% | -778 | +8.5 | 0 | 34 |
271–300 of 580 players

















