2023 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.53 | 2.35 | 63.3% | 621 | 8.3 | 416 | 28% | -455 | -8.5 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 482 | 0.82 | 3.66 | 63.3% | 659 | 9.3 | 449 | 54% | -106 | +0.1 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 483 | 0.57 | 3.37 | 63.3% | 460 | 9.0 | 443 | 53% | -142 | +0.6 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 484 | 0.64 | 2.16 | 63.2% | 328 | 4.2 | 304 | 31% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 485 | 0.32 | 1.57 | 63.2% | 474 | 8.3 | 383 | 11% | -1,305 | -8.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 486 | 0.71 | 4.38 | 63.1% | 725 | 8.5 | 425 | 59% | +374 | +4.6 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 487 | 0.69 | 3.44 | 63.1% | 746 | 8.9 | 466 | 67% | +560 | +10.9 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 488 | TEATeam Rybson | 0.68 | 5.14 | 63.0% | 730 | 8.6 | 464 | 60% | +100 | -8.5 | 12 | 52 | |
| 489 | 0.74 | 3.07 | 63.0% | 659 | 9.3 | 455 | 50% | -12 | +3.0 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 490 | 0.60 | 3.67 | 63.0% | 690 | 8.6 | 424 | 46% | +119 | -5.4 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 491 | 0.70 | 3.26 | 62.8% | 708 | 8.7 | 435 | 53% | -85 | -2.9 | 8 | 70 | ||
| 492 | 0.70 | 3.26 | 62.8% | 636 | 9.0 | 447 | 50% | -96 | -0.7 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 493 | 0.72 | 3.99 | 62.8% | 688 | 9.0 | 461 | 76% | -90 | -3.2 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 494 | 0.92 | 4.23 | 62.8% | 698 | 9.6 | 470 | 69% | -145 | -0.1 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 495 | 0.63 | 3.69 | 62.7% | 733 | 8.4 | 453 | 54% | +100 | -1.3 | 14 | 39 | ||
| 496 | 0.62 | 2.44 | 62.7% | 691 | 8.9 | 447 | 29% | -164 | -0.1 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 497 | 0.86 | 4.10 | 62.6% | 645 | 9.3 | 430 | 49% | +86 | +1.8 | 3 | 63 | ||
| 498 | 0.53 | 3.29 | 62.6% | 613 | 8.2 | 411 | 44% | +162 | -1.2 | 9 | 39 | ||
| 499 | 0.96 | 3.75 | 62.6% | 716 | 10.1 | 466 | 56% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 500 | 0.70 | 3.37 | 62.5% | 709 | 8.9 | 462 | 46% | +131 | -1.0 | 18 | 61 | ||
| 501 | 0.77 | 5.34 | 62.4% | 723 | 9.2 | 477 | 70% | +86 | -1.6 | 9 | 40 | ||
| 502 | 0.51 | 4.56 | 62.4% | 489 | 8.2 | 428 | 45% | +149 | -6.3 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 503 | 0.74 | 4.45 | 62.4% | 636 | 9.4 | 444 | 50% | +345 | +11.9 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 504 | 0.64 | 3.42 | 62.3% | 717 | 8.5 | 433 | 46% | +169 | -1.8 | 8 | 54 | ||
| 505 | 0.73 | 3.91 | 62.2% | 864 | 8.5 | 483 | 64% | +75 | -7.8 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 506 | 0.73 | 3.29 | 62.1% | 686 | 9.2 | 464 | 59% | +56 | +2.6 | 13 | 39 | ||
| 507 | 0.67 | 4.63 | 62.1% | 552 | 9.5 | 457 | 59% | +265 | +6.3 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 508 | 0.51 | 2.07 | 62.1% | 472 | 8.5 | 401 | 19% | -854 | -14.6 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 509 | 0.63 | 3.22 | 61.9% | 600 | 9.0 | 423 | 59% | -157 | -2.2 | 11 | 119 | ||
| 510 | 0.81 | 4.30 | 61.7% | 699 | 9.3 | 465 | 70% | +404 | +6.1 | 17 | 66 |
481–510 of 592 players



















