2023 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
151Dango SB0.735.3064.0%6229.445655%+438+11.3142
152Royal Club0.944.3464.7%6828.845658%———33
153Atheris Esports0.703.1169.6%6449.545645%+193-2.9920
154G2 Hel0.825.4779.2%7449.145650%+365+4.8518
155LNG Esports1.125.0171.0%6379.845556%+80+4.02123
156Oh My God1.053.4867.9%6519.745555%———109
157Mirage Alliance Developmental0.773.7666.0%7498.945562%+59+6.6878
158Kawaii Kiwis0.724.4066.4%6928.845568%+405+9.71763
159100 Thieves1.013.8476.9%64110.245543%+52+4.1751
160Team Paradox0.693.8060.8%6498.645560%+479+9.41242
161OKSavingsBank BRION Academy0.743.0763.0%6599.345550%-12+3.0232
162Royal Club0.863.9664.5%7169.145550%———26
163Vanir0.763.5866.3%6859.645543%+441+10.1423
164Serenity (Game Changers Team)0.843.1381.5%7318.645540%-273-6.8215
165Anorthosis Famagusta Esports0.794.6866.1%6479.345462%+183+1.013119
166KT Rolster Challengers0.905.1973.1%6119.945460%+10+0.58103
167Nongshim Esports Academy1.014.0167.6%65410.345447%-104-2.2695
168Team Bliss0.793.8965.4%6719.145457%-127-3.8661
169Eintracht Spandau0.873.7164.3%6579.345462%+359+7.2860
170EDward Gaming0.973.6172.8%6149.945449%———53
171Pirate Dream0.796.5770.1%6929.145461%+463+5.7444
172A One Man Army0.534.0061.1%5488.045463%+45-7.01035
173Team Insidious0.572.5060.9%6838.845436%-628-2.2228
174Verdant0.763.2070.4%7029.545459%+265-0.8622
175Hurricane of Feathers0.675.2961.7%7668.945482%+228+11.1317
176Solary Academy0.743.7672.7%6759.045453%+236-3.8415
177Team Fish Taco0.924.8768.2%7989.345367%+212+0.310102
178SK Gaming0.973.7565.8%62310.145344%-143+1.5552
179Saprissa Esports0.746.0867.9%6499.145380%+455+7.0549
180LØS0.944.4374.6%6669.445350%+184+3.5448
151–180 of 592 players