2023 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
31Wina Krzycha0.713.8466.6%7298.944862%+529+13.9629
32Europe Saviors Club0.863.5864.5%7729.948663%+515+6.1219
33DetonatioN FocusMe0.855.9768.3%6428.944471%+494+3.1975
34Senshi eSports0.543.6769.5%6727.743453%+487-4.9517
35CTBC Flying Oyster1.024.8371.6%62010.046557%+485+9.3384
36Villarreal QLASH0.633.4967.6%6529.044346%+483+7.0541
37CTBC Flying Oyster Academy0.663.0361.3%6608.945938%+480+3.7321
38Verdant0.836.0969.0%7109.048279%+479+1.41667
39Team Paradox0.693.8060.8%6498.645560%+479+9.41242
40Iron Wolves0.732.6767.3%6427.139049%+467+10.4537
41Arcana0.792.9470.1%6798.744447%+467+0.91617
42Pirate Dream0.796.5770.1%6929.145461%+463+5.7444
43Macko Esports0.865.0166.3%7399.046978%+460+8.72078
44Cloud9 Challengers0.937.6163.3%6559.746375%+458+15.4348
45Saprissa Esports0.746.0867.9%6499.145380%+455+7.0549
46Bilibili Gaming1.204.7570.5%7349.747364%+450+5.66172
47Ionikos Nikaias Esports0.783.9064.1%7439.546663%+444+12.7532
48Vanir0.763.5866.3%6859.645543%+441+10.1423
49Dango SB0.735.3064.0%6229.445655%+438+11.3142
50Nongshim RedForce Academy1.003.4373.8%8219.848250%+432+9.0632
51Case Esports0.838.3669.7%6549.144973%+426+4.2570
52Pentagon Rejects0.753.6970.1%6239.947035%+423+6.4326
53PRIMATE0.645.6865.7%4799.344459%+415+10.6227
54Kawaii Kiwis0.724.4066.4%6928.845568%+405+9.71763
55GTZ Esports0.814.3061.7%6999.346570%+404+6.11766
56aNc Outplayed0.693.5459.1%6069.144933%+397+9.0518
57SK Gaming Avarosa0.674.3678.2%6558.044779%+394+3.1024
58Giants0.824.8469.2%6279.745154%+392+2.5452
59Nativz0.954.6272.2%7759.646765%+391+9.01854
60Team Paradox0.662.8769.5%5699.043245%+390+6.9731
31–60 of 592 players