2023 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
241Team Whales0.933.9266.9%6609.846356%-131-5.2448
242Xoldiers0.683.1872.3%6608.842743%+116+2.1444
243NORD Esports0.814.9769.3%6609.646253%-13+0.2432
244CTBC Flying Oyster Academy0.663.0361.3%6608.945938%+480+3.7321
245NARCIS0.552.2966.7%6608.743147%-623-5.8019
246Cruzados Esports0.733.7670.8%6609.342139%-100+6.7118
247MAX0.896.1476.6%6599.445065%———51
248OKSavingsBank BRION Academy0.743.0763.0%6599.345550%-12+3.0232
249MAMMOTH0.823.6663.3%6599.344954%-106+0.1324
250MOUZ0.794.3069.3%6588.742450%-90+0.2158
251MGN Box Esports0.883.9570.2%6589.646370%-420-5.0453
252PRIMATE0.806.1371.4%6589.045279%+341+3.0753
253Golden Guardians Challengers0.774.6069.5%6588.744054%+314+4.6250
254Sengoku Gaming Academy0.655.6568.3%6588.744974%+283+3.6323
255Saigon Buffalo0.913.9370.1%65710.046551%+210+7.2682
256Eintracht Spandau0.873.7164.3%6579.345462%+359+7.2860
257Dynamo Eclot0.643.9269.3%6577.843153%+570.0349
258Leviatan0.692.9466.8%6579.442521%-60-1.1333
259Cloud9 Challengers0.937.6163.3%6559.746375%+458+15.4348
260PÊEK Gaming0.804.7872.5%6559.343449%+144+6.8441
261Liberty0.782.9466.9%6559.242328%-196-2.6236
262SK Gaming Avarosa0.674.3678.2%6558.044779%+394+3.1024
263MS Company0.632.7472.2%6558.442532%+121+6.0119
264Nongshim Esports Academy1.014.0167.6%65410.345447%-104-2.2695
265Case Esports0.838.3669.7%6549.144973%+426+4.2570
266LNG Academy0.954.8077.6%6549.549157%———53
267HELL PIGS0.793.3770.2%6549.643036%-584-8.4336
268Kawaii Kiwis0.613.7667.3%6548.542550%-343-6.2532
269Winthrop University0.715.2461.2%6539.045156%-102-3.1887
270Liberty Academy0.603.5673.2%6538.641941%-363-3.9551
241–270 of 592 players