2021 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
241Granit GamingGRNT0.815.5772.1%4919.244854%+125+7.4554
242University of St. ThomasUST0.704.9862.8%5568.843354%+329+7.820149
243Fenerbahçe AcademyFB.A0.743.7669.1%5449.443654%-75+9.1441
244DWG KIA AcademyDWG KIA Academy0.853.8360.9%5169.744854%-255-6.41528
245Nongshim RedForce ChallengersNongshim RedForce Challengers0.974.0075.5%52510.044654%+96+5.5328
246Team PhantasmaTP0.653.1964.0%5478.543154%+203+4.81371
247Illinois State UniversityISU0.583.0357.0%6458.043053%+207+6.11673
248Sector OneS10.704.5764.2%5368.441753%+173+5.41145
249LNG EsportsLNG1.125.4867.1%4949.643353%+156-1.74122
250MNM GamingMNM0.784.1669.4%5819.144053%+113-0.11147
251Skull CrackerSKC0.533.9359.5%3756.134653%-157+4.2149
252Nordavind TalentNVD.T0.653.1860.5%5778.743253%+342+12.4349
253Team PinnacleTP0.884.8465.0%5618.640653%———51
254London EsportsLDN0.425.7562.0%4106.936153%-567-13.5834
255Black Star GamingBSG0.653.1968.6%3075.534153%-137-16.7317
256Team PinnacleTP0.804.3266.9%5099.543553%———17
257Anorthosis Famagusta Esports RevolutionANO.R0.583.4067.3%2643.029753%-310-13.9017
258Golden Guardians AcademyGG.A0.774.2968.8%6098.342253%+43-1.521155
259SK Gaming PrimeSKP0.914.0365.8%5718.945253%+321+7.11655
260KRC Genk Esports Talent TeamGNKT0.793.8757.9%7168.944653%+602+13.91038
261mCon LG UltraGearmCon LG UltraGear0.593.5858.9%5207.939553%-434-8.61138
262SINNERS EsportsSIN0.774.2268.4%6568.443153%+393+6.91080
263Team BDSBDS0.664.2163.7%5117.838453%-651-14.0440
264NordavindNVD0.813.4864.0%5289.644552%+182+8.9642
265Beşiktaş AcademyBJK.A0.885.8970.7%5938.942252%+647+1.8121
266Club Deportivo MunicipalCDM0.693.7165.1%5159.043252%-170+5.8321
267V5 87870.733.4365.9%4738.541052%———65
268LOUDLOUD0.893.7966.2%5468.942652%+127+1.7944
269J TeamJT0.964.9466.6%5349.443952%+429+8.11067
270Misfits GamingMSF0.954.7161.8%4789.141952%0+3.01246
241–270 of 642 players