2021 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
121Flamengo EsportsFLA0.915.3973.6%6059.045265%+82-2.71148
122MNM GamingMNM0.784.1669.4%5819.144053%+113-0.11147
123Sector OneS10.704.5764.2%5368.441753%+173+5.41145
124Burst The Sky EsportsSKY0.885.3365.0%5139.345450%-32+2.51142
125ImpunityIMP0.692.9263.9%4898.840633%-582-16.41142
126mYinsanityMYI0.834.6767.9%5798.442250%+419+2.61140
127mCon LG UltraGearmCon LG UltraGear0.593.5858.9%5207.939553%-434-8.61138
128Hanwha Life Esports AcademyHLE.A0.934.0762.7%6659.144754%+328+5.81137
129The KingsTK0.944.7472.6%6329.645971%+672+16.91134
130Team Phantasma CommunityTPC0.704.8667.4%6927.743562%-80-9.81126
131Team Ocean DrakeOCN0.482.3861.9%5507.940232%-398-9.41122
132SINNERS EsportsSIN0.774.2268.4%6568.443153%+393+6.91080
133Vitality.BeeVITB0.933.9669.1%5869.044358%+292+1.11072
134Pentanet.GGPGG1.023.9967.7%5529.043459%-75-0.31069
135J TeamJT0.964.9466.6%5349.443952%+429+8.11067
136Dynamo EclotDNE0.694.3067.4%5588.642550%+366+14.21066
137DetonatioN FocusMeDFM0.957.1566.9%5189.645168%+125-0.41065
138Fenerbahçe EsportsFB0.734.5870.2%4399.042849%-252-0.21061
139INFINITYINF0.984.7166.5%4759.443557%+333+2.11056
140Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsANO0.743.6565.7%6218.743459%+136+3.51054
141BOOM EsportsBME1.014.1772.6%6339.644550%+242+5.81054
142KT RolsterKT0.893.3768.0%4558.641348%-89-11.41052
143Tony Parker Adéquat AcademyTPAA0.553.4861.2%5758.340048%-302-3.31048
144SuperMassive BlazeSMB0.935.8273.0%5988.943963%+293+1.91046
145Cream Real BetisBTS0.773.7072.4%5598.442244%-114-7.41045
146Team SecretTS0.753.3764.1%4599.344547%+105+12.41038
147Burst The Sky EsportsSKY0.702.9465.6%4908.742334%-504-4.41038
148KRC Genk Esports Talent TeamGNKT0.793.8757.9%7168.944653%+602+13.91038
149Shadow fOuSFOU0.722.9657.6%6499.144036%-448-2.61028
150Team ClarityCLR0.512.9155.0%4847.638939%-382-8.41023
121–150 of 642 players