2021 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.89 | 5.89 | 70.2% | 566 | 8.5 | 424 | 63% | +552 | +8.6 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 392 | 0.77 | 6.48 | 68.5% | 580 | 9.0 | 447 | 72% | +571 | +9.6 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 393 | 0.78 | 3.90 | 62.0% | 600 | 9.1 | 442 | 39% | -25 | +0.3 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 394 | 0.70 | 4.29 | 69.4% | 519 | 8.2 | 408 | 44% | -434 | -19.9 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 395 | 0.57 | 3.57 | 63.8% | 497 | 8.4 | 402 | 49% | -231 | +1.1 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 396 | 0.59 | 2.87 | 65.5% | 526 | 8.2 | 416 | 43% | -147 | -3.0 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 397 | 0.65 | 3.84 | 64.6% | 515 | 8.2 | 405 | 52% | +258 | +7.3 | 3 | 33 | ||
| 398 | 0.81 | 4.05 | 67.5% | 466 | 8.9 | 416 | 58% | +75 | +8.3 | 3 | 33 | ||
| 399 | 0.78 | 4.46 | 67.2% | 436 | 9.4 | 434 | 52% | +168 | +5.0 | 3 | 31 | ||
| 400 | 0.71 | 2.62 | 63.5% | 508 | 9.1 | 405 | 23% | -56 | +1.5 | 3 | 31 | ||
| 401 | 0.63 | 3.27 | 65.2% | 472 | 9.2 | 419 | 35% | -101 | -0.2 | 3 | 31 | ||
| 402 | 0.77 | 4.53 | 69.3% | 486 | 9.2 | 420 | 45% | -489 | -10.8 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 403 | 0.80 | 3.03 | 69.5% | 470 | 9.2 | 418 | 24% | +316 | +9.3 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 404 | 0.52 | 1.99 | 58.9% | 358 | 8.6 | 382 | 14% | -446 | -7.1 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 405 | 0.55 | 3.46 | 63.5% | 388 | 8.7 | 410 | 48% | -408 | -4.9 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 406 | 0.62 | 3.39 | 65.6% | 486 | 8.6 | 415 | 41% | -215 | -4.7 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 407 | 0.69 | 2.74 | 63.7% | 450 | 8.3 | 404 | 45% | -441 | -11.8 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 408 | 0.97 | 4.00 | 75.5% | 525 | 10.0 | 446 | 54% | +96 | +5.5 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 409 | 0.49 | 3.42 | 64.1% | 459 | 7.1 | 379 | 41% | +162 | -5.0 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 410 | 0.51 | 2.64 | 67.3% | 520 | 7.9 | 396 | 46% | -510 | -10.5 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 411 | 0.71 | 6.02 | 66.3% | 483 | 7.9 | 435 | 76% | +524 | +1.4 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 412 | 0.68 | 4.24 | 57.9% | 529 | 8.1 | 375 | 56% | -369 | -6.0 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 413 | 0.73 | 3.19 | 64.7% | 480 | 8.2 | 413 | 67% | -6 | +5.9 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 414 | 0.51 | 2.32 | 55.9% | 595 | 8.3 | 411 | 50% | -243 | -3.8 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 415 | 0.69 | 2.13 | 62.5% | 512 | 8.7 | 405 | 30% | -227 | +4.3 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 416 | 0.60 | 4.37 | 66.0% | 427 | 9.1 | 422 | 39% | +194 | +4.4 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 417 | 0.54 | 3.31 | 73.0% | 466 | 7.9 | 397 | 30% | -802 | -11.0 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 418 | 0.99 | 6.38 | 76.6% | 507 | 8.6 | 430 | 68% | +107 | +12.4 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 419 | 0.52 | 1.99 | 71.6% | 411 | 8.7 | 397 | 18% | +143 | +7.8 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 420 | 1.06 | 4.41 | 70.6% | 564 | 9.4 | 429 | 55% | +502 | +10.5 | 3 | 22 |
391–420 of 642 players





















