2021 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 541 | 0.44 | 1.43 | 52.2% | 455 | 8.6 | 398 | 7% | -669 | -9.1 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 542 | 0.71 | 4.27 | 69.9% | 455 | 8.7 | 428 | 56% | -261 | -8.0 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 543 | 0.81 | 5.92 | 63.7% | 455 | 8.3 | 400 | 64% | -148 | -4.4 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 544 | 0.43 | 2.56 | 53.9% | 454 | 7.1 | 368 | 50% | -737 | -18.7 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 545 | 0.82 | 3.07 | 62.1% | 453 | 9.5 | 415 | 37% | -273 | -2.2 | 6 | 90 | ||
| 546 | 0.58 | 2.68 | 65.4% | 452 | 9.2 | 418 | 28% | -345 | -2.1 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 547 | 0.84 | 4.00 | 70.9% | 452 | 8.9 | 427 | 50% | +289 | -2.8 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 548 | 0.85 | 3.04 | 58.9% | 451 | 9.3 | 417 | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 549 | 0.68 | 2.54 | 57.8% | 450 | 9.6 | 416 | 25% | — | — | — | 48 | ||
| 550 | 0.69 | 2.74 | 63.7% | 450 | 8.3 | 404 | 45% | -441 | -11.8 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 551 | 0.71 | 5.09 | 69.5% | 450 | 9.1 | 414 | 50% | +112 | +5.9 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 552 | 0.68 | 7.90 | 62.7% | 449 | 8.0 | 408 | 72% | +214 | +4.5 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 553 | 0.88 | 3.68 | 65.2% | 448 | 8.6 | 412 | 58% | -70 | +0.4 | 6 | 81 | ||
| 554 | 0.60 | 3.40 | 64.8% | 448 | 8.5 | 405 | 45% | -279 | -2.6 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 555 | 0.73 | 3.73 | 61.2% | 448 | 8.6 | 406 | 48% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 556 | 0.70 | 3.69 | 78.1% | 448 | 8.8 | 398 | 31% | -543 | -4.3 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 557 | 0.71 | 4.89 | 75.9% | 448 | 9.2 | 421 | 52% | -48 | -0.1 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 558 | 0.44 | 3.93 | 55.6% | 448 | 7.7 | 389 | 47% | -715 | -19.9 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 559 | 0.37 | 1.90 | 51.3% | 447 | 7.5 | 370 | 24% | -1,012 | -11.3 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 560 | 0.55 | 2.15 | 65.5% | 446 | 7.6 | 383 | 16% | -899 | -22.1 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 561 | 0.86 | 3.82 | 69.0% | 445 | 5.7 | 367 | 68% | +460 | +9.1 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 562 | 0.50 | 5.02 | 63.0% | 445 | 7.2 | 402 | 61% | -218 | -4.8 | 5 | 31 | ||
| 563 | 0.51 | 3.55 | 60.5% | 444 | 7.8 | 401 | 42% | -280 | -10.7 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 564 | 0.60 | 8.52 | 63.5% | 443 | 7.1 | 397 | 70% | -110 | -20.9 | 4 | 37 | ||
| 565 | 0.73 | 5.00 | 66.2% | 440 | 9.2 | 431 | 60% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 566 | 0.56 | 1.69 | 64.6% | 440 | 7.5 | 337 | 10% | -629 | -12.6 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 567 | 0.73 | 4.58 | 70.2% | 439 | 9.0 | 428 | 49% | -252 | -0.2 | 10 | 61 | ||
| 568 | 0.43 | 2.15 | 64.0% | 439 | 7.9 | 373 | 13% | -978 | -23.4 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 569 | 0.75 | 3.47 | 73.8% | 437 | 9.5 | 438 | 33% | +80 | +4.1 | 6 | 51 | ||
| 570 | 0.78 | 4.46 | 67.2% | 436 | 9.4 | 434 | 52% | +168 | +5.0 | 3 | 31 |
541–570 of 642 players




















